19,621

Properties in ZIP Code 06902

Section Image
    • 68 Ralsey Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $1,389,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Ralsey Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      68 Ralsey Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Malloy Douglas Elliman of Connecticut

    • 42 Andover Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $770,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Andover Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      42 Andover Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fabrizio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $787,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 12 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kolich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 123 Starin Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $1,852,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Starin Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 Starin Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sheftell William Pitt

    • 23 Quintard Terrace, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $1,576,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Quintard Terrace, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      23 Quintard Terrace, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Healey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 125 Waterbury Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $797,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Waterbury Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      125 Waterbury Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Quick William Pitt

    • 164 Van Rensselaer Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $2,097,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Van Rensselaer Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      164 Van Rensselaer Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Weisman William Raveis Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $860,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cambridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      46 Cambridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Darula William Raveis Real Estate

    • 53 Maple Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $634,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Maple Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      53 Maple Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fay Goebert William Raveis Real Estate

    • 84 Davenport Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $2,366,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Davenport Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      84 Davenport Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,295,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Dolger Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 31 Bonner St, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $701,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bonner St, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      31 Bonner St, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 1622 Shippan Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $1,483,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Shippan Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1622 Shippan Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,401,210
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cingari William Pitt

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Verplank Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      80 Verplank Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ryan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 23 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $633,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      23 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ed Villeda William Pitt

    • 16 Hunting Ln, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $1,352,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hunting Ln, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      16 Hunting Ln, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Aaron Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 60 Avery St, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $1,147,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Avery St, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      60 Avery St, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Conetta Urban Connections Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,209,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Westover Ln, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      93 Westover Ln, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shikhar Shah Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 241 Hamilton Ave Unit 80, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $435,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Hamilton Ave Unit 80, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      241 Hamilton Ave Unit 80, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Morrison Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 192 Hamilton Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $657,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Hamilton Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      192 Hamilton Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seamus Costigan Marr Caruso Realty Group

    • 47 Dean St, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $999,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Dean St, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      47 Dean St, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Porter Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home