19,622

Properties in ZIP Code 06902

Section Image
    • 44 Strawberry Hill Ave Unit 7D, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Strawberry Hill Ave Unit 7D, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      44 Strawberry Hill Ave Unit 7D, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ramkalawan Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 288 Stamford Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $1,542,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Stamford Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      288 Stamford Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Weisman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 100 Hope St Unit 16, Stamford, CT 06906

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hope St Unit 16, Stamford, CT 06906

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      100 Hope St Unit 16, Stamford, CT 06906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Morris William Pitt

    • 66 Courtland Ave Unit C4, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $233,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Courtland Ave Unit C4, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      66 Courtland Ave Unit C4, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Pinto Alpha Capital Realty, LLC

    • 16 Dean St, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $720,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dean St, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      16 Dean St, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Lombardo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 80 Blueberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $2,214,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Blueberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      80 Blueberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seema Dohil Brown Harris Stevens

    • 75 Courtland Hill St, Stamford, CT 06906

      Est $767,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Courtland Hill St, Stamford, CT 06906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      75 Courtland Hill St, Stamford, CT 06906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Garcia Sunbelt Sales & Development

    • 93 Downs Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $1,107,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Downs Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      93 Downs Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren Malloy Hekking Douglas Elliman of Connecticut

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $593,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Louise Petersen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 200 Wardwell St, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $563,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Wardwell St, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 Wardwell St, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gedna Jean-Pierre Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 20 Willowbrook Place, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $722,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Willowbrook Place, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      20 Willowbrook Place, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Freccia BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 87 Greenleaf Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $2,430,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Greenleaf Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      87 Greenleaf Dr, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,390,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wolfson-Crum William Pitt

    • 106 Summer St Unit 3B, Stamford, CT 06901

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Summer St Unit 3B, Stamford, CT 06901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      106 Summer St Unit 3B, Stamford, CT 06901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Davidoff Davidoff Realty Co.

    • 37 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      37 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jolanta Rojek eXp Realty

    • 54 W North St Unit 514, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 W North St Unit 514, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 W North St Unit 514, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wright RE/MAX

    • 305 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      305 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Magyar William Raveis Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,574,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 31, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 31, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Bartholomew BHHS New England Properties

    • 22 Courtland Ave Unit 22-3, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Courtland Ave Unit 22-3, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Courtland Ave Unit 22-3, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elkins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 98 Strawberry Hill Ave Unit 3, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Strawberry Hill Ave Unit 3, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      98 Strawberry Hill Ave Unit 3, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garth Schwamm Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 69 Palmer Ave Unit A, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $688,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Palmer Ave Unit A, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      69 Palmer Ave Unit A, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moriba Keita RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $805,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 W Broad St Unit 14, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      91 W Broad St Unit 14, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Rosato Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91 W Broad St Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $822,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 W Broad St Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      91 W Broad St Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Bracken Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $806,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 W Broad St Unit 15, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      91 W Broad St Unit 15, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Rosato Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 43 Harbor Dr Unit 209, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Harbor Dr Unit 209, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      43 Harbor Dr Unit 209, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pasquino Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 296 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      296 Sylvan Knoll Rd, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sheftell William Pitt

    • 327 Greenwich Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $940,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Greenwich Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      327 Greenwich Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Orsaia BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 79 Courtland Ave Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Courtland Ave Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      79 Courtland Ave Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Forland Forland Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Courtland Ave Unit 1Q, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Courtland Ave Unit 1Q, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 59 Courtland Ave Unit 3U, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Courtland Ave Unit 3U, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Courtland Ave Unit 3U, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Frederico Aspen Realty Group

    • 59 Courtland Ave Unit 3F, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Courtland Ave Unit 3F, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Courtland Ave Unit 3F, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Caporale Alliance R.E. Consultants

    • 59 Courtland Ave Unit 2P, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Courtland Ave Unit 2P, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Courtland Ave Unit 2P, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Previte Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 59 Courtland Ave Unit 1F, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Courtland Ave Unit 1F, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Courtland Ave Unit 1F, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Moy Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Courtland Ave Unit 2L, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Courtland Ave Unit 2L, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 59 Courtland Ave Unit 2I, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Courtland Ave Unit 2I, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Courtland Ave Unit 2I, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,100
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Carpanzano William Pitt

    • 59 Courtland Ave Unit 3B, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Courtland Ave Unit 3B, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Courtland Ave Unit 3B, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 59 Courtland Ave Unit 2N, Stamford, CT 06902

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Courtland Ave Unit 2N, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Courtland Ave Unit 2N, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lasko Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 304, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $794,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 304, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 304, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jude Re' William Raveis Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $828,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 206, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 206, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pellegrino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 101, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $1,305,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 101, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 101, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Finz Houlihan Lawrence

    • 77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 23, Stamford, CT 06902

      Est $1,763,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 23, Stamford, CT 06902

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      77 Havemeyer Ln Unit 23, Stamford, CT 06902

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Magnuson Douglas Elliman of Connecticut

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home