52

Recently Sold Homes in 55080

Section Image
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    449 498th St, Stanchfield, MN 55080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,891

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    449 498th St, Stanchfield, MN 55080
  • /69

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    50134 Bayside Ave, Rush City, MN 55069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,037

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Emery Ewing Real Estate Group

    50134 Bayside Ave, Rush City, MN 55069
  • /51

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3524 385th Ave NW, Stanchfield, MN 55080

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,452

    Last Listing Agent Kalvin Moscho Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    3524 385th Ave NW, Stanchfield, MN 55080
  • /51

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    39937 Buchanan St NE, Stanchfield, MN 55080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,101

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Schmitz RE/MAX Experience

    39937 Buchanan St NE, Stanchfield, MN 55080
  • /14

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    40570 Minnesota 65, Stanchfield Township, MN

    • Land
    • 59.16 Acres
    • $4,226 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brody Bakken Turpen Realty, Inc.

    40570 Minnesota 65, Stanchfield Township, MN
  • /14

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3XXXX Verdin St NW, Stanchfield, MN 55080

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $17,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mac Perry Turpen Realty, Inc.

    3XXXX Verdin St NW, Stanchfield, MN 55080
  • /31

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    46130 Anchor Ave, Stanchfield, MN 55080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,535

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Sutherland eXp Realty

    46130 Anchor Ave, Stanchfield, MN 55080
  • /78

    $397,810

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    37675 Verdin St NW, Stanchfield, MN 55080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,260

    Last Listing Agent Levi LaRowe RE/MAX RESULTS

    37675 Verdin St NW, Stanchfield, MN 55080
  • /64

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    47635 Bear Rd, Stanchfield, MN 55080

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,552

    Last Listing Agent Angela Savageau RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    47635 Bear Rd, Stanchfield, MN 55080
  • /10

    $262,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    TBD Minnesota 65, Stanchfield Township, MN 55006

    • Land
    • 37.73 Acres
    • $6,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Cesafsky Realty ONE Group Choice

    TBD Minnesota 65, Stanchfield Township, MN 55006
  • /57

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    676 503rd Cir W, Stanchfield, MN 55080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,790

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Frieberg Rush Point Realty, LLC

    676 503rd Cir W, Stanchfield, MN 55080
  • /22

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2788 369th Ave NE, Grandy, MN 55029

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,830

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Gillette Edina Realty, Inc.

    2788 369th Ave NE, Grandy, MN 55029

Showing Results 41 - 52, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home