4,786

Standish, ME Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    71 Chicopee Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,524

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cerino Town & Shore Real Estate

    71 Chicopee Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /42

      Est $505,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Milt Brown Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      245 Milt Brown Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

  • /59

    $625,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    537 River Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,604

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Pate Maine Real Estate Co

    537 River Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /39

      Est $318,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Saco Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      141 Saco Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5 Ashleigh Ln, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tori Cust Coldwell Banker Realty

    5 Ashleigh Ln, Standish, ME 04084
    • /21

      Est $405,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Deerfield Cir, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Deerfield Cir, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Noonan Allied Real Estate

  • /14

    $438,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11 Moore's Way, Standish, ME 04085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    11 Moore's Way, Standish, ME 04085
    • /68

      Est $578,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Luckys Run, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      57 Luckys Run, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Phillips LaBombard Ocean Gate Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $543,800

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8 Oak Ridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,494

    Last Listing Agent Martin Norton Keller Williams Realty

    8 Oak Ridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084
    • /38

      Est $417,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Whites Bridge Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14 Whites Bridge Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Lord Landing Real Estate

  • /22

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8 Blueberry Ln Unit 8, Standish, ME 04084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    8 Blueberry Ln Unit 8, Standish, ME 04084
    • /34

      Est $412,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Pond Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      89 Pond Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Farynaz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /50

    $404,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8 Natures Way, Standish, ME 04084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    8 Natures Way, Standish, ME 04084
    • /54

      Est $647,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pond View Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Pond View Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bisson Cottage & Co Real Estate

  • /35

    $1,250,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    79 Snug Harbor Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,188

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lewis Century 21 North East

    79 Snug Harbor Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /24

      Est $462,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Laflamme Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    170 Dow Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1792

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,827

    Last Listing Agent Joe Flynn The Atlantic Real Estate Network

    170 Dow Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /64

      Est $491,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kilburn Roots Realty

  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    580 Bonny Eagle Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Lopez Maine Real Estate Co

    580 Bonny Eagle Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /34

      Est $447,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Footer Plowman Realty Group

  • /43

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8 Perimeter Ave, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,804

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Gaudreau American Real Estate

    8 Perimeter Ave, Standish, ME 04084
    • /16

      Est $465,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Southridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Southridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McClelland Portside Real Estate Group

  • /35

    $985,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1509 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,595

    Last Listing Agent Carly Chasse Portside Real Estate Group

    1509 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /29

      Est $448,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Southridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Southridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Davis Pine Tree Realty of Maine

  • /36

    $411,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    55 Ossipee Trail E, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,730

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer A. Allen Regency Realty Group

    55 Ossipee Trail E, Standish, ME 04084
    • /12

      Est $523,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

  • /49

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    54 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    54 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084
    • /31

      Est $415,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Chadbourne Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      569 Chadbourne Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Reali Portside Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    443 Northeast Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 4 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Buckley Keller Williams Realty

    443 Northeast Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /46

      Est $427,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Smith Mill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      188 Smith Mill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrade Dream Home Realty LLC

  • /89

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    47 Perimeter Ave, Standish, ME 04084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,935

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Foster Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    47 Perimeter Ave, Standish, ME 04084
    • /50

      Est $390,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Harmons Beach Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      150 Harmons Beach Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Hall Landing Real Estate

  • /52

    $739,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1491 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,690

    Last Listing Agent Anne Plummer-Legere Maine Real Estate Choice

    1491 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /29

      Est $397,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Heritage Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Heritage Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Chessie Real Estate 2000 ME/NH

  • /36

    $610,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3 Wintergreen Way, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lavoie Landing Real Estate

    3 Wintergreen Way, Standish, ME 04084
    • /4

      Est $414,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Easy St, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14 Easy St, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Footer Plowman Realty Group

  • /74

    $657,400

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    68 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Myer Maine Real Estate Experts

    68 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084
    • /38

      Est $625,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Cole Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      200 Cole Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kilmartin Landing Real Estate

  • /61

    $639,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    34 Stoneridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,015

    Last Listing Agent Andy Lord Landing Real Estate

    34 Stoneridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084
    • /43

      Est $1,318,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Sandy Cove Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      122 Sandy Cove Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Caruso J T Leahy Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home