4,786

Standish, ME Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    28 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Cooney Portland's Choice Realty, LLC

    28 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084
    • /51

      Est $429,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Bonny Eagle Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      653 Bonny Eagle Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coyne Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $524,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9 Hunters Haven, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Madsen EXP Realty

    9 Hunters Haven, Standish, ME 04084
    • /42

      Est $470,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Saco Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      606 Saco Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Fall Century 21 First Choice Realty

  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8 Woodland Ave, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,355

    Last Listing Agent Rick Dow Keller Williams Realty

    8 Woodland Ave, Standish, ME 04084
    • /18

      Est $394,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Cape Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      625 Cape Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Floor Maine Real Estate Experts

  • /61

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    33 Oak Ridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,768

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Clark-Richardson Maine Real Estate Experts

    33 Oak Ridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084
    • /53

      Est $627,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Cape Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      709 Cape Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    74 Spear Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,502

    Last Listing Agent Anne Plummer-Legere Maine Real Estate Choice

    74 Spear Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /29

      Est $479,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      458 Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Townsend Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $152,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    LOT #10 Eastern Ln, Standish, ME 04084

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $331,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Metayer Client First Realty Maine

    LOT #10 Eastern Ln, Standish, ME 04084
    • /38

      Est $451,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Colby Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Colby Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Robbins Samantha Mckague Real Broker

  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1 Cole Hill Cir, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,773

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Fontaine-Bergeron Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    1 Cole Hill Cir, Standish, ME 04084
    • /30

      Est $356,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      581 Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McDonnell Real Broker

  • /67

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    53 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Myer Maine Real Estate Experts

    53 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084
    • /70

      Est $772,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Eleanor Ave, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      75 Eleanor Ave, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Mooers Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /61

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    40 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlan Oberholtzer RE/MAX Shoreline

    40 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084
    • /57

      Est $378,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Dorothy Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Dorothy Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrade Dream Home Realty LLC

  • /34

    $344,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    541 Cape Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,763

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

    541 Cape Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /32

      Est $511,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Watchic Road 4, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Watchic Road 4, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Harmon Cottage & Co Real Estate

  • /20

    $82,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    50 Holiday Ln, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Kollmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    50 Holiday Ln, Standish, ME 04084
    • /66

      Est $984,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 E Eleanor Ave, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      28 E Eleanor Ave, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

  • /6

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1020-E Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

    • Land
    • 3.03 Acres
    • $37,954 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    1020-E Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084
    • /52

      Est $368,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lincoln Trail, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Lincoln Trail, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Krouse EXP Realty

  • /54

    $529,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6 Maple St, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,370

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bisson Cottage & Co Real Estate

    6 Maple St, Standish, ME 04084
    • /14

      Est $177,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Roosevelt Trail, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Roosevelt Trail, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Collins EXP Realty

  • /38

    $569,150

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10 Deerfield Cir, Standish, ME 04084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,256

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Levecque Portside Real Estate Group

    10 Deerfield Cir, Standish, ME 04084
    • /29

      Est $333,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Bonny Eagle Pond Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 Bonny Eagle Pond Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent jody nutting Locations Real Estate Group LLC

  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3 Lakeview Ln S, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,123

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cyr Landing Real Estate

    3 Lakeview Ln S, Standish, ME 04084
    • /48

      Est $577,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Old Standish Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      75 Old Standish Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gray Phillips EXP Realty

  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    86 Sandy Cove Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,003

    Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    86 Sandy Cove Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /15

      Est $357,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bonny Eagle Pond Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Bonny Eagle Pond Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Trask Maine Real Estate Experts

  • /33

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20 Libby Pines Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,218

    Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    20 Libby Pines Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /38

      Est $333,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bonny Eagle Pond Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Bonny Eagle Pond Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

  • /76

    $515,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    311 Milt Brown Rd, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,701

311 Milt Brown Rd, Standish, ME 04084
    • /13

      Est $350,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bonny Eagle Pond Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Bonny Eagle Pond Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fox Maine Real Estate Experts

  • /51

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Lot #40 45 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    Lot #40 45 Woodbrey Ln, Standish, ME 04084
    • /28

      Est $487,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Whites Bridge Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1786
      181 Whites Bridge Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Croteau A Team Realty

  • /45

    $589,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    32 Patriot Place, Standish, ME 04084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,942

    Last Listing Agent Kamal Perkins Landing Real Estate

    32 Patriot Place, Standish, ME 04084
    • /51

      Est $509,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Milt Brown Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      243 Milt Brown Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Thibodeau II EXP Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home