4,786

Standish, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Deer Hill Ave, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Deer Hill Ave, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gallant Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $823,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Harbor View Way, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Harbor View Way, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Titcomb Bean Group

    • /22

      Est $479,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Whitney Pines Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Whitney Pines Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bastey Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /29

      Est $484,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Whitney Pines Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Whitney Pines Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liam McCoy Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $590,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Whitney Pines Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Whitney Pines Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely Bean Group

    • /33

      Est $504,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Whitney Pines Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Whitney Pines Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Trask Bean Group

    • /30

      Est $483,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Whitney Pines Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2 Whitney Pines Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Raylene Estabrook Bean Group

    • /35

      Est $535,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      325 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alberta Byrnes Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /13

      Est $314,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Johns Way, Standish, ME 04084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4 Johns Way, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill Trask Bean Group

    • /103

      Est $695,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Johns Way, Standish, ME 04084

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Johns Way, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $401,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Dolloff Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      65 Dolloff Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • Apr 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Radjavitch Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $488,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      455 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Roberge Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $454,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      448 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Koss Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /49

      Est $459,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Dolloff Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      295 Dolloff Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,300
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonny Carr Kathie Carr Bean Group

    • /16

      Est $421,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      675 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Perkins Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /22

      Est $476,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      715 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Demetria Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $375,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1834
      730 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dimick Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /31

      Est $721,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      720 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Strout RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $407,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      641 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,400
      • May 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $614,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Dolloff Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      240 Dolloff Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ellis Maine Real Estate Experts

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home