4,786

Standish, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $436,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Isaiah Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      41 Isaiah Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Nichols Coastal Pine Real Estate, LLC

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Angelwood Road Extension, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 Angelwood Road Extension, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mason PO-GO REALTY

    • /16

      Est $411,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Saco Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      160 Saco Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Young Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /23

      Est $368,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Saco Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 Saco Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Frankland Bean Group

    • /17

      Est $312,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Milt Brown Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      339 Milt Brown Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Gonyea Lynn Gonyea Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $599,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Busque Blvd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Busque Blvd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Meggison Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /81

      Est $580,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Busque Blvd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Busque Blvd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Yost NextHome NorthEast Realty

    • /40

      Est $614,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Busque Blvd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25 Busque Blvd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kilburn Roots Realty

    • /59

      Est $457,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Luckys Run, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      41 Luckys Run, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Metayer Client First Realty Maine

    • /39

      Est $531,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Standish Neck Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      110 Standish Neck Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Davis Allied Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $514,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Harmon Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2 Harmon Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cash Wiseman Keller Williams Realty

    • /58

      Est $560,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pond View Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9 Pond View Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Leighton Landing Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $554,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pond View Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Pond View Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Horgan Landing Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $482,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pond View Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Pond View Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Avery Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /35

      Est $509,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Chadbourne Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      525 Chadbourne Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DiBiase Landing Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $461,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bisson Cottage & Co Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $498,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Footer Plowman Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $490,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lagasse RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $560,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25 Kerri Farms Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon White Maine Source Realty

    • /50

      Est $477,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Southridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Southridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Turgo Elevate Maine Realty

    • /33

      Est $515,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Southridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Southridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $722,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      703 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

• /41

      Est $412,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Harmons Beach Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      145 Harmons Beach Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Robb Samantha Mckague Locations Real Estate Group LLC

    • /46

      Est $506,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Harmons Beach Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      143 Harmons Beach Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Davis Downer Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /27

      Est $462,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Jones Point Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      181 Jones Point Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy George Judy George Realty

    • /40

      Est $545,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Cole Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      187 Cole Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hardy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $462,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      891 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Estes Oberg Insurance & Real Estate Agency, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $384,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Easy St, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Easy St, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $465,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Easy St, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23 Easy St, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Yost NextHome NorthEast Realty

    • /24

      Est $518,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1224 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Loehlein Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /26

      Est $441,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Northeast Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      419 Northeast Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Helmuth Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /27

      Est $687,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cardinal Cir, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21 Cardinal Cir, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Trask Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /32

      Est $555,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Otter Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Otter Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rague Harcourts Waterfront & Fine Properties

    • /35

      Est $460,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Harmony Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Harmony Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Willis Willis Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $371,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Boundary Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      43 Boundary Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lord Landing Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $385,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Boundary Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      145 Boundary Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fox Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /33

      Est $535,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Emery Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      52 Emery Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Asali Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /27

      Est $406,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Blake Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      165 Blake Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ryan-Proper Proper Real Estate Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $533,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Shaws Mill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1763
      59 Shaws Mill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael McCormick EXP Realty

    • /8

      Est $355,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Oak Ridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Oak Ridge Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Grant Client First Realty Maine

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home