4,786

Standish, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $575,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Estes Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 Estes Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Madsen EXP Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      880 Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Helmuth Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /31

      Est $558,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cape Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Cape Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Caron Red Door Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Carroll Ave, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      34 Carroll Ave, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Libby Pamela Starnes Signature Homes Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $652,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cider Mill Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19 Cider Mill Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Garrepy Plowman Realty Group

    • /59

      Est $524,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fort Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Fort Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 31 Estes Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Lot 31 Estes Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,600
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Madsen EXP Realty

    • /14

      Est $500,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Estes Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Estes Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Madsen EXP Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Birch Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3 Birch Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Durkee Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      528 Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Phillips LaBombard Ocean Gate Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Westside Sebago, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Westside Sebago, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fox Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /7

      Est $297,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Richville Rd Unit Lot 1, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1940
      595 Richville Rd Unit Lot 1, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Floor Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /7

      Est $297,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Richville Rd Unit Lot 2, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1940
      595 Richville Rd Unit Lot 2, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Floor Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /38

      Est $515,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Ossipee Trail E, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      196 Ossipee Trail E, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Davis Downer Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /45

      Est $640,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Middle Jam Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      141 Middle Jam Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Skillin-Smith Century 21 First Choice Realty

    • /32

      Est $407,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Paxton Dr Extension, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      47 Paxton Dr Extension, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael L'Heureux Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gardenside Dr Unit 10, Standish, ME 04084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10 Gardenside Dr Unit 10, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Balfour Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $490,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Spear Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      35 Spear Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Axelsen North Point Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $539,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Jesses Way, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Jesses Way, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Chute Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Moody Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      00 Moody Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Locke Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /23

      Est $604,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Chicopee Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      33 Chicopee Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Cole Plowman Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $416,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Alder Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 Alder Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /31

      Est $606,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cider Mill Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Cider Mill Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Garrepy Plowman Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $457,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Natures Way, Standish, ME 04085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      113 Natures Way, Standish, ME 04085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /43

      Est $416,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Natures Way, Standish, ME 04085

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      29 Natures Way, Standish, ME 04085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gorham Portside Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $396,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Pequawket Trail, Standish, ME 04091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1270 Pequawket Trail, Standish, ME 04091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lewis Century 21 North East

    • /32

      Est $432,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Saco Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      602 Saco Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Abbott Client First Realty Maine

    • /11

      Est $630,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Kayli Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      95 Kayli Dr, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Plowman Plowman Realty Group

    • /8

      Est $682,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Prouty Dr Unit 1540279, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2005
      0 Prouty Dr Unit 1540279, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Trask Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /7

      Est $313,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      200 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corki Gray Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $649,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cider Mill Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20 Cider Mill Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Garrepy Plowman Realty Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      763 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Madsen EXP Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Westside Sebago, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Westside Sebago, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chessell McGee Keller Williams Realty

    • /55

      Est $582,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carriage Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Carriage Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Leighton Landing Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $619,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cider Mill Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17 Cider Mill Ln, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Garrepy Plowman Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $589,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Whites Bridge Rd Unit 16, Standish, ME 04084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      661 Whites Bridge Rd Unit 16, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramsey Pulkk Alicia Frechette William Raveis Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      161 Ossipee Trail W, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cochran Wild Moon Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      639A Pequawket Trail, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      639A Pequawket Trail, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lavoie Landing Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $439,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18 Richville Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Barry RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $877,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      415 Oak Hill Rd, Standish, ME 04084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 804 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Fall Century 21 First Choice Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home