$154,600
4351 Wheeler Rd, Standish, MI 48658
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 986 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- $157/SF
- 66 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $150,338
Last Listing Agent Haley Sims RE/MAX Eclipse
$154,600
4351 Wheeler Rd, Standish, MI 48658
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $150,338
Last Listing Agent Haley Sims RE/MAX Eclipse
$322,000
2790 Grove Street Rd, Standish, MI 48658
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $322,047
Last Listing Agent Connie Allen Century 21 Signature Realty - Bay City
2790 Grove Street Rd, Standish, MI 48658$100,000
390 W Huron Rd, Omer, MI 48749
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $106,510
Last Listing Agent Charity Lincoln ARENAC REALTY CO., PETE STANLEY & ASSOCIATES
390 W Huron Rd, Omer, MI 48749
$110,000
1257 Langdon Rd, Standish, MI 48658
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,710
Last Listing Agent Jamie Diffin Gateway Brokerage
$105,000
340 North St, Standish, MI 48658
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $101,198
Last Listing Agent Karen Wiltse WILTSE REALTY
340 North St, Standish, MI 48658
$312,500
218 Stover Rd, Standish, MI 48658
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,941
Last Listing Agent Jamie Diffin Gateway Brokerage
$199,900
3620 Melita Rd, Standish, MI 48658
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $193,613
Last Listing Agent Linda Anderson Bay Area Real Estate
3620 Melita Rd, Standish, MI 48658$63,000
00 Drier Rd, Standish Township, MI 48658
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dave Nagy SMART REAL ESTATE, LLC
00 Drier Rd, Standish Township, MI 48658$330,000
3481 Main Street Rd, Standish, MI 48658