3,661

Properties in ZIP Code 07874

Section Image
    • 13242 Dell Place Unit 242, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $256,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      13242 Dell Place Unit 242, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13242 Dell Place Unit 242, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Caruso PROGRESSIVE REALTY GROUP

    • 14 Canfield St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $416,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Canfield St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Canfield St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JANICE J. DOMITER KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 7 Canfield St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $447,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Canfield St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7 Canfield St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Hogan KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 9 Mayne Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $511,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mayne Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Mayne Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fernandes RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $688,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Joan Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23 Joan Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent ERIC JON MELNIKOFF KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 9 David Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $426,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 David Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      9 David Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Malaret COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 James St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $500,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 James St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 James St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL BUCCI EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 22 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $363,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA GARDNER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Bank St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $400,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bank St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Bank St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marian Balella C-21 NORTH WARREN REALTY

    • 13236 Dell Place Unit 236, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $262,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      13236 Dell Place Unit 236, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13236 Dell Place Unit 236, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Berard WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 77 River Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $457,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 River Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      77 River Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan J. Wintermute RE/MAX

    • 17 Hodes Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $501,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hodes Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Hodes Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zvonko Veskov NEW JERSEY HOMES AND ESTATES

    • 578 Dell Place Unit 78, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $273,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Dell Place Unit 78, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      578 Dell Place Unit 78, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CRAIG POKRYWA BETTER HOMES & GARDENS PORCHLIGHT

    • 8134 Ashland Ct Unit 134, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $272,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      8134 Ashland Ct Unit 134, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8134 Ashland Ct Unit 134, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Stampf RE/MAX

    • 10 James St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $496,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 James St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 James St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE FERRARA RE/MAX

    • 414 Stonegate Ln Unit 414, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Stonegate Ln Unit 414, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      414 Stonegate Ln Unit 414, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA SLEPPIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 110 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $318,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      110 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $664,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Columbia Valley Rd, Andover, NJ 07821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Columbia Valley Rd, Andover, NJ 07821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Faith Taylor MOUNTAIN PROPERTIES

    • 6 Phillips Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $443,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Phillips Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6 Phillips Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,950
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 319 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $475,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      319 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Aleman Realty Empire, LLC

    • 18 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $474,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elana Roche WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 113 Alpine Ct Unit 13, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $348,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Alpine Ct Unit 13, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      113 Alpine Ct Unit 13, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jan 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DIANA BOISE RE/MAX

    • 21 James St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $542,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 James St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 James St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cafaro FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 8144 Ashland Ct Unit 144, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $258,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      8144 Ashland Ct Unit 144, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8144 Ashland Ct Unit 144, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ortu COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 218 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $540,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      218 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hipwell RE/MAX

    • 17327 Aspen Ct Unit 327, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $282,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      17327 Aspen Ct Unit 327, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17327 Aspen Ct Unit 327, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Noriega RE/MAX

    • 11 Sunset Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $460,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sunset Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Sunset Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARY D FORMAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8154 Ashland Ct Unit 154, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $331,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      8154 Ashland Ct Unit 154, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8154 Ashland Ct Unit 154, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lenosky KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 14 Lakeview Terrace, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $458,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lakeview Terrace, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      14 Lakeview Terrace, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROXANNE DURANTE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 30 Broad Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $516,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Broad Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      30 Broad Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANIYAN GEORGE LOVI REAL ESTATE

    • 319 Flora Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $428,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Flora Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      319 Flora Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Sinacori NEW AND MODERN GROUP

    • 10 Lenape Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $674,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lenape Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Lenape Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kulpeksa RE/MAX

    • 3 Central Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $477,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Central Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Central Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Morris NEXTHOME PRIME

    • 7 Greenwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $481,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Greenwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Greenwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Sellers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      12212 Aspen Ct Unit 212, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12212 Aspen Ct Unit 212, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Mekita COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 118 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $449,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      118 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan J. Wintermute RE/MAX

    • 57 Linden Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $499,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Linden Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      57 Linden Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCarron KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 13 Wildwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $570,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wildwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 Wildwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 12213 Aspen Ct Unit 213, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $288,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      12213 Aspen Ct Unit 213, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12213 Aspen Ct Unit 213, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM CICENIA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9168 Ashland Ct Unit 168, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $279,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      9168 Ashland Ct Unit 168, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9168 Ashland Ct Unit 168, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Hess REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home