$439,000 Last List Price
1001 E Piatt Ln, Olathe, KS 66061
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,361 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- $186/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $430,599
Last Listing Agent The Collective Team Compass Realty Group
1001 E Piatt Ln, Olathe, KS 66061