1,450

Recently Sold Homes in 83669

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    12448 W Norterra Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    12448 W Norterra Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /37

    $769,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3484 N Picton Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paloma Fierro Boise Premier Real Estate

    3484 N Picton Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /27

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    842 N Center Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,822

    Last Listing Agent Jannel Tollman Finding 43 Real Estate

    842 N Center Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $516,460 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8947 W Tamworth Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Heideman Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    8947 W Tamworth Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /24

    $539,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11772 W Mountain Iris St, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,233

    Last Listing Agent Megan Luther CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    11772 W Mountain Iris St, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1481 N Burman Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Heirloom Ridge - Juniper

    1481 N Burman Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /44

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11703 W Amsonia Dr, Star, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,976

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    11703 W Amsonia Dr, Star, ID 83616
  • /37

    $719,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2208 N Kenora Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,000

    Richmond American Homes Iron Mountain Vista

    2208 N Kenora Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $721,005 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3650 N Pindall Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Lunz Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    3650 N Pindall Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $567,539 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8962 W Tamworth Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

8962 W Tamworth Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /5

    $699,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2279 N Mountain Vista Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Iron Mountain Vista

    2279 N Mountain Vista Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /23

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2433 N Silver Wolf Place, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Canvasback

    2433 N Silver Wolf Place, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $845,707 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3750 N Pindall Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3750 N Pindall Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    312 N Lagrasse Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    312 N Lagrasse Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $578,925 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8926 W Moon River Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Sisk Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    8926 W Moon River Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /33

    $534,995 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    8955 W Snow Wolf Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,056

    Last Listing Agent Caren Prout Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    8955 W Snow Wolf Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /32

    $769,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2173 N Garnet Creek Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,598

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    2173 N Garnet Creek Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /43

    $940,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7022 Top Rim Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,400

    Last Listing Agent Jaylene Groeniger Sweet Group Realty

    7022 Top Rim Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /45

    $689,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1824 N Watershed Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,506

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nelson Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1824 N Watershed Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /39

    $789,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1345 N Glen Aspen Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,178

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Johnson Piedmont Properties

    1345 N Glen Aspen Ave, Star, ID 83669

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home