7,459

Homes in ZIP Code 10303

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $510,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Andros Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      29 Andros Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dukhovny United National Realty

  • /17

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    301 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,343

    Last Listing Agent Huanming Zheng Ashford Homes LLC

    301 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /21

      Est $539,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Andros Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      87 Andros Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Huan Lo Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

  • /4

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    97 Bush Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,140

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Bajramovic RE/MAX Elite

    97 Bush Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /34

      Est $572,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Harbor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      371 Harbor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caroccia Sari Kingsley, Real Estate

  • /18

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    302 Andros Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,432

    Last Listing Agent Frankyeli Alvarez Abreu LPT Realty

    302 Andros Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /21

      Est $575,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Confederation Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      64 Confederation Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,225
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mora RE/MAX

  • /24

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    53 Mariners Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,523

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Hagan SI Premiere Properties

    53 Mariners Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /29

      Est $582,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Confederation Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      84 Confederation Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam DiBartolomeo RE/MAX

  • /24

    $790,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    113 Grandview Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,846

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shearon Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    113 Grandview Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /13

      Est $581,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Confederation Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      94 Confederation Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Fung Ashford Homes LLC

    • /16

      Est $506,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Harbor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      299 Harbor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dun Ce Chen Amerihomes Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $608,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Netherland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      303 Netherland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $488,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Netherland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      289 Netherland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Finnegan Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /24

      Est $588,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Gridley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      53 Gridley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindong Huang Reliance Realty One

    • /35

      Est $581,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      242 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $569/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Zappulla DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $976,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      222 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zulma Garcia DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $542,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brabant St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      14 Brabant St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Blake Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • 22 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Est $513,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      22 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raja Tayeb Real Broker NY LLC

    • /26

      Est $842,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      39 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ebro Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $530,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Orefice Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $520,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bush Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      42 Bush Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Lia CRM Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $516,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Leyden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      21 Leyden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sprague RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $782,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Forest Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24 Forest Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nedzmijia Metjaic Realty Executives Metro

    • /29

      Est $764,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chu Chu Chen Re/Max Edge

    • /15

      Est $554,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Maple Pkwy Unit 96, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      274 Maple Pkwy Unit 96, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Broncano Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /7

      Est $576,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Union Ave Unit 31, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      339 Union Ave Unit 31, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 664 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Russo Titan Home Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $446,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Union Ave Unit 25, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      351 Union Ave Unit 25, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ya Quan Guan

    • /17

      Est $487,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Union Ave Unit 24, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      353 Union Ave Unit 24, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Ferrer Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $581,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Maple Pkwy, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      198 Maple Pkwy, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sucuri Tony Palevic Comfort Homes Realty Group Inc

    • /8

      Est $322,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Maple Pkwy Unit 158, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      247 Maple Pkwy Unit 158, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Medina Excel Realty Associates

    • /10

      Est $259,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Maple Pkwy Unit 128, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      269 Maple Pkwy Unit 128, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /29

      Est $610,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Continental Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      24 Continental Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Patafio Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /12

      Est $445,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Union Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      36 Union Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mangano Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $451,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Union Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18 Union Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherif Sadek RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $437,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      237 Union Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nichilo Hand In Hand Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $594,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      256 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Herrera Century 21 Standard Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $540,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Deruyter Place Unit 4, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Deruyter Place Unit 4, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $564,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      182 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linh Ho Liberty Chateau Realty

    • /39

      Est $596,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      152 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nichilo Hand In Hand Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home