7,459

Homes in ZIP Code 10303

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $643,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Wenlock St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      51 Wenlock St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Buxbaum Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /45

      Est $718,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wenlock St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      29 Wenlock St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Scarpaci Martino Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $781,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wenlock St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Wenlock St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Della Ragione Comfort Homes Realty Group Inc

    • /33

      Est $673,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Lake Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • Studio
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      290 Lake Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shao Feng (Sam) Lin E House Realty & Mgt. Inc.

    • /44

      Est $735,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Lake Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      242 Lake Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Buxbaum Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /23

      Est $597,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lake Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      208 Lake Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Markowitz Real Broker NY LLC

    • /29

      Est $636,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Dixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      274 Dixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $465,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Granite Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      297 Granite Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Li Liu Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $548,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Pulaski Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      304 Pulaski Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $539,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Walker St Unit 276, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      274 Walker St Unit 276, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayo Owotomo Harambee Realty

    • /24

      Est $543,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 David Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      45 David Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,100
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bracco Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • 438 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Est $713,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      438 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Slupinska Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • /19

      Est $586,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      149 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,800
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Wonica Real Broker NY LLC

    • /24

      Est $658,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Lake Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      78 Lake Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • 97 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Est $617,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      97 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rastegar Re/Max Elite

    • /26

      Est $555,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Wright Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 Wright Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    • 276 Pulaski Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Est $691,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Pulaski Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      276 Pulaski Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Rahman Max It Realty

    • /12

      Est $567,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Shaina Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31 Shaina Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lonuzzi Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /17

      Est $581,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shaina Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Shaina Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Huang Precious Properties Corp.

    • 107 Winant St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Est $559,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Winant St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      107 Winant St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alana McIntosh Keller Williams Realty Empire

    • /8

      Est $545,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown Interstate Home Properties

    • 2528 Richmond Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Est $510,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Richmond Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2528 Richmond Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $717,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Winant St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      49 Winant St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Puccio DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $593,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Renfrew Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      32 Renfrew Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skye Pillarella Homesite Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $746,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Renfrew Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Renfrew Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linh Ho Liberty Chateau Realty

    • /39

      Est $769,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      501 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neimat Ullah US National Real Estate Inc

    • /49

      Est $740,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Dixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      142 Dixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bruno Ed Bruno Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $608,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      437 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serin Philip All Star Real Estate

    • 71 Bowles Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Est $666,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bowles Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      71 Bowles Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Nouman Premier Agent Network

    • /21

      Est $618,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Walker St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      210 Walker St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,999
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schwab Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /17

      Est $499,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Morningstar Rd Unit E, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      311 Morningstar Rd Unit E, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luljete Hakaj Toscana Property LLC

    • /19

      Est $652,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Dixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      157 Dixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Terracino DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $679,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Dixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      149 Dixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony D'Alessandro Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

    • /33

      Est $647,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Dixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      141 Dixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Medina Excel Realty Associates

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      251 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rayann Besser Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $311,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Maple Pkwy, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      231 Maple Pkwy, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Irizarry REONY.com

    • /28

      Est $698,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Netherland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      466 Netherland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Emmanuel United National Realty

    • /11

      Est $391,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Pond Way, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      183 Pond Way, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Russo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      146 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Bruno Ed Bruno Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 South Ave Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 South Ave Unit B, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lebron Real Broker NY LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home