11,708

Homes in ZIP Code 10304

Section Image
  • /22

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    116 Coursen Place, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,480

    Last Listing Agent Preethi John Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    116 Coursen Place, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /24

      Est $714,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Imperial Ct, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Imperial Ct, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Huan Lo Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

  • /51

    $1,799,999

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    39 Hasbrouck Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Welcome to this exceptional, oversized two-family residence in the highly sought-after Dongan Hills Colony. Set on a private, flat property, this elegant, detached home offers space, flexibility, and timeless charm — perfect for multi-generational living or investment potential. Completely gutted and renovated in 1999, the home features updated wiring and plumbing throughout, soaring 10-foot

    Josephine Ann Coffey DiTommaso Real Estate

    39 Hasbrouck Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /36

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    81 Providence St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,338

    Last Listing Agent Tayla Palase Truhomes Realty Group

    81 Providence St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /22

      Est $664,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Weser Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      501 Weser Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tsun Ming Lau Reliance Realty One

  • /24

    $1,050,000

    $200K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    77 Delaware Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Beautiful fully detached legal two-family home, built in 2016, featuring three above-ground levels. Excellent condition with a functional layout -- perfect for both investment and owner-occupancy! First Floor: 2 Bedrooms + Living Room + Kitchen + Full Bath + Side Entrance Second & Third Floor (Duplex - Main Unit):Second Floor: Living Room + Dining Room + Kitchen + Half BathThird Floor: 3

    MingQin Sun (Phoebe) E-House Realty of Avenue U Inc

    77 Delaware Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /51

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    186 Raritan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,927

    Last Listing Agent Sal Carola RE/MAX Elite

    186 Raritan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /22

      Est $811,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Weser Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      510 Weser Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zi Qiang (Ken) Li E House Realty & Mgt. Inc.

  • /22

    $515,000

    $16K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    178 Pierce St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Beautifully maintained and move-in-ready, this elegant 2-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offers a bright layout with kitchen, spacious living area, abundant natural light, central A/C, and a skylight enhancing the primary bedroom. A recently installed new rooftop adds exceptional long-term value, one assigned parking and a low-maintenance exterior provide effortless living. The HOA is

    JiaJie Zheng ProBase Real Estate

    178 Pierce St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /41

    $628,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    67 Roff St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,700

    Last Listing Agent Bassem Habib Sima Properties

    67 Roff St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /20

      Est $643,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Clove Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1923 Clove Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mui Hometime Estates LLC

  • /3

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    564 van Duzer St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Chris Emmanuel United National Realty

    564 van Duzer St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /44

    $1,230,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    32 Hunton St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,927

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Carmona Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    32 Hunton St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /9

      Est $660,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Clove Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1925 Clove Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zhenping Wu Ashford Homes LLC

  • /5

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $6,785,714 per Acre

    326 Front St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Commercial or Affordable Housing Development Opportunity on Front Street across from Urby Apartments.Zoned C4-2A - residential equivalent is R-6B.

    John Martelotti Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    326 Front St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /12

    $898,888

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    36 Flagg Place, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,366

    Last Listing Agent Diane Canterino Twins Realty

    36 Flagg Place, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /14

      Est $644,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Britton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      419 Britton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Savino Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

  • /38

    $799,999

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    67 Brewster St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Discover the epitome of modern living in this beautifully renovated 2024 single-family home! Boasting a spacious frontage, the first floor welcomes you with an expansive living room, a grand dining area, and a custom-designed kitchen with convenient access to the yard. This level is also complemented by a convenient half bath. Ascend tothe second level to find a luxurious Primary bedroom with

    Md Hossain Max It Realty

    67 Brewster St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /14

    $938,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    806 van Duzer St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,013

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gentilesco Robert Defalco Realty

    806 van Duzer St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /20

      Est $587,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Targee St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      729 Targee St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melsa Skrapalliu RJM Realty Empire Inc.

  • /7

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    573 Richmond Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Detached Raised Ranch in a convenient location. Close to shopping, transportation and the bridge. Home needs a little TLC. Level 1: Living Room, dining Room combination, kitchen, Full Bath, 3 nice size bedrooms. Basement is partially finished and roof is 5 years old. Hot water heater is 2 yearsa old. home is being sold as is!!!!

    Thomas Molinelli Re/Max Advisors

    573 Richmond Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /29

    $970,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2 Remsen St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,298

    Last Listing Agent Jay Zhen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    2 Remsen St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /42

      Est $697,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Oder Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      322 Oder Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Salazar RE/MAX

  • /2

    $599,000

    • 2.5 Baths

    28 Maxie Ct, Staten Island, NY 10304

    “This property is to be placed in an upcoming auction. All bids should be submitted at www.xome.com (void where prohibited). All auction properties are subject to a 2% buyer’s premium pursuant to the Event Agreement and Auction Terms & Conditions (minimums will apply). Please contact listing agent for details on this property.” THIS PROPERTY IS BEING SOLD AS IS. WILL BE DELIVERED VACANT AT

    Hugo Salazar RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    28 Maxie Ct, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /8

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    16 Sky Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,293

    Last Listing Agent Njoek Kong Tjon Ashford Homes LLC

    16 Sky Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /20

      Est $571,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Mosel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      369 Mosel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Parascandolo RE/MAX

  • /12

    $514,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    31 Stonegate Dr, Staten Island, NY 10304

    DISCOVER THIS EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A 2-BEDROOM, 2-BATH CONDO IN THE SOUGHT-AFTER STONE GATE AT GRASMERE! WHY RENT WHEN YOU CAN OWN THIS AFFORDABLE, MAINTENANCE-FRIENDLY UNIT? HOME OFFERS NO STEPS ENTRY, A SPACIOUS LAYOUT, WITH MODERN ENGINEERED WOOD FLOORS, EAT-IN KITCHEN, DINING ROOM, AND LIVING ROOM COMBO. SLIDERS FROM THE LIVING AREA LEAD TO A LARGE, PRIVATE PATIO--PERFECT FOR

    Giovanna Cardinale Neuhaus Realty Inc

    31 Stonegate Dr, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /37

    $1,371,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    46 Durges St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,831

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    46 Durges St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /3

      Est $564,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Mosel Loop, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      67 Mosel Loop, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jay Zhen Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /3

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    295 Vanderbilt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Short sale. Detached 1 family colonial home on corner property located in Park Hill, Staten Island NYC in very poor condition. 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom, living room, dining room, eat in kitchen, full basement with side entrance, and walk up attic. On street parking only. Needs complete interior and exterior renovation. Water damage and mold damage. **Drive by only**. Sold in as is condition. No

    Joe Lebron Real Broker NY LLC

    295 Vanderbilt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /24

    $1,680,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    14 Merrick Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,889

    Last Listing Agent Anna Jung Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    14 Merrick Ave, Staten Island, NY 10301
    • /17

      Est $580,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Mosel Loop, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      57 Mosel Loop, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Fung Ashford Homes LLC

  • /46

    $608,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    103 Mosel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Stunning Views of the Verrazzano Bridge from This Move-In Ready Townhome in Clifton! Welcome to 103 Mosel Ave in the highly convenient Clifton neighborhood on Staten Island's desirable North Shore. This townhouse, built in 2004, offers 1,050 square feet of comfortable living space on a low-maintenance lot with a very affordable monthly HOA fee. Inside, enjoy an open living/dining room combo

    Mark Lanfranchi Coldwell Banker Advantage

    103 Mosel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /29

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    377 Hanover Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,304

    Last Listing Agent Qin Lin Zhang Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    377 Hanover Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /3

      Est $584,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mosel Loop, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      55 Mosel Loop, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cheung Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $749,000

    • 2 Baths

    3 Cornell Place, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Detached two families house on a 6,435 SF lot private driveway. The house is in need of renovation, first floor is gutted, great for investors or users put your best offer.

    Boris Tansky

    3 Cornell Place, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    78 Townsend Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,998

    Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

    78 Townsend Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /21

      Est $576,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mosel Loop, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Mosel Loop, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tsun Ming Lau American Homes Group

  • /49

    $665,000

    $74K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    311 Tompkins Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Combining charm & tasteful modern renovations, we present to you 311 Tompkins Avenue. Step into this fully detached, 3-bed/1.5-bath with an abundance of storage & closet space throughout. The fully finished large attic space allows for flexibility to suit anyone's needs & ideas. A spacious backyard provides plenty of room for gatherings, gardening or quiet relaxation. Enjoy the convenience of

    Andrew Smith Red Door Realty Group

    311 Tompkins Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /25

    $835,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    169 Atlantic Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $870/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,602

    Last Listing Agent Ola Tleis Top Choice Realty LLC

    169 Atlantic Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home