11,709

Homes in ZIP Code 10304

Section Image
  • /29

    $725,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    26 Sheridan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Welcome to 26 Sheridan Avenue, a beautifully maintained detached home nestled on a quiet dead-end street in the heart of Grasmere. Positioned on a desirable corner lot, this inviting residence offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a finished attic and a fully finished basement that has an outdoor entrance with additional rooms perfect for guests, a home office, recreation space, or extended

    Victor Salvo Casandra Properties, Inc

    26 Sheridan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /15

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    140 Beach St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,979

    Last Listing Agent Carey Chen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    140 Beach St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /16

      Est $732,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Savin Ct, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Savin Ct, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /4

    $568,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    59 Park Hill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Don’t miss this fully detached single-family home featuring a private driveway and garage. The property sits on a spacious lot of 4,095 square feet and is in need of some tender loving care (TLC). It is conveniently located just minutes from the Verrazano Bridge and near the S76 bus station. Schedule your showing today!

    Frank Liu Ashford Homes LLC

    59 Park Hill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /18

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    38 Studio Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,648

    Last Listing Agent Kenwood Chan eXp Realty BKNY

    38 Studio Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /50

      Est $1,068,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Divine St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Divine St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /34

    $1,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    11 Whitaker Place, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Welcome to 11 Whitaker Place, a beautifully maintained two-family detached brick Center Hall Colonial nestled in the heart of Dongan Hills, one of Staten Island's most desirable and convenient neighborhoods. Built in 2001 and set on a generous 51 x 75 lot, this impressive three-story home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and comfort. The main residence features three spacious

    Joyce Marchione Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    11 Whitaker Place, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /43

    $1,630,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    21 Francis Place, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,900

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Patafio Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    21 Francis Place, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /19

      Est $944,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 N Railroad Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      254 N Railroad Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /55

    $2,399,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    44 Annfield Ct, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Introducing 44 Annfield Court, the crown jewel of Staten Island's most coveted enclave, Todt Hill. This architectural masterpiece redefines luxury living, blending timeless elegance with modern sophistication across every meticulously designed detail. From the moment you step into the grand foyer, soaring ceilings and walls of glass flood the home with natural light, setting the stage for an

    Anthony Volpe Prereal Prendamano Real Estate

    44 Annfield Ct, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /34

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    49 Mary St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,832

    Last Listing Agent Donna Balestrieri Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    49 Mary St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /14

      Est $855,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 N Railroad Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      238 N Railroad Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

  • /56

    $1,799,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft

    135 Nixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Perched high on Ward Hill, this elegant contemporary colonial offers unobstructed panoramic views of Manhattan and New York Bay. With a spacious open layout, this home is designed for both entertaining and comfortable family living. The heart of the home is the custom gourmet kitchen, featuring a large island with a 6 burner stove and dual ovens--perfect for hosting gatherings. The dining area

    Michael Caracappa Coldwell Banker Advantage

    135 Nixon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /20

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    995 W Fingerboard Rd Unit 290, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,846

    Last Listing Agent Joseph T. Hamdan MYNY Residential

    995 W Fingerboard Rd Unit 290, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /42

      Est $768,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Railroad Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      228 N Railroad Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /32

    $888,999

    $111K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    35 Pearl St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    THIS BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED 2 FAMILY DETACHED HOME ON ONE OF THE QUIETEST BLOCKS IN STATEN ISLAND HAS A RENTAL INCOME OR ROOM FOR AN EXTENDED FAMILY AND OFFERS A PEACEFUL BACKYARD AND A BEDROOM SUITE WITH A STUNNING VIEW. THE FIRST FLOOR RENTAL HAS A LIVING ROOM, DINING ROOM, 2 BEDROOMS, EIK, FULL BATH, LAUNDRY ROOM AND HAS A COMFORTABLE FRONT PORCH FOR RELAXING OR READING YOUR FAVORITE NOVEL.

    Louis Rizzo Master Associates Inc.

    35 Pearl St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /14

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    755 Narrows Rd N Unit 401, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,996

    Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    755 Narrows Rd N Unit 401, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /43

      Est $1,101,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 N Railroad Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      231 N Railroad Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /37

    $988,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    40 Minna St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Welcome to 40 Minna Street! This spacious 2-family home features two oversized 2-bedroom apartments and a full-finished basement with a large private backyard. The house is well maintained and is in good move in condition. Offering hardwood floors under the carpets, generous room sizes, and great natural light throughout. This property is perfect for extended families, investors, or buyers

    Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    40 Minna St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • 56 Stonegate Dr, Staten Island, NY 10304

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    56 Stonegate Dr, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,007

    Last Listing Agent Glen Fox Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    56 Stonegate Dr, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /22

      Est $1,362,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Providence St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      97 Providence St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /6

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    282 Targee St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Flip to Win! Calling all investors Bring your vision and your contractor! This property is a full gut renovation project and is being sold strictly AS IS, WHERE IS, with any and all violations in place. No representations or warranties will be made. Cash buyers only - no financing contingencies will be considered.

    Maurice Molcho American Homes Group

    282 Targee St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /12

    $308,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    755 Narrows Rd N Unit 609A, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,289

    Last Listing Agent Dilia Collazo Collazo Realty Inc.

    755 Narrows Rd N Unit 609A, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /28

      Est $1,507,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Glendale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      83 Glendale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

  • /44

    $1,199,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    334 van Duzer St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Brand New Contemporary Two-Family Home - Modern Elegance Meets Functionality - Step into this just-built, architecturally striking two-family home, where sleek modern design meets exceptional craftsmanship. Designed for discerning buyers, this property offers two distinct living spaces—perfect for investors, multi-generational living, or owner-occupants seeking rental income. Main Unit (Triplex)

    Njoek Kong Tjon Ashford Homes LLC

    334 van Duzer St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /31

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    45 Hamilton St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,810

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    45 Hamilton St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /53

      Est $2,063,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Glendale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      82 Glendale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market

  • /20

    $699,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    58 Roff St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Welcome to this charming 2 Family House in the heart of Clifton, Staten Island. Very convenient to public transportation and buses to Manhattan & Brooklyn. Main level has large living room with half bath and kitchen with access to backyard. Top level, there are 3 large bedrooms with closet space and full bath. This house is a MUST SEE!!

    Nganoi (Anna) Huang E House Realty & Mgt. Inc.

    58 Roff St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /19

    $622,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    50 Coursen Place, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,865

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ameno Keller Williams Realty Empire

    50 Coursen Place, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /17

      Est $972,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Providence St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      148 Providence St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /5

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $5,714,286 per Acre

    94 Dalemere Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

    A rare opportunity in the highly sought-after Dongan Hills Colony, one of Staten Island's most desirable and in-demand neighborhoods. 94 Delamere Rd offers a spacious almost 9,000 sq. ft. lot with approved plans to build a luxury 6-bedroom, 7-bath home over 5,000 sq. ft. This is one of the last new construction opportunities in NYC approved with a natural gas connection, making it even more

    Kristina Gershteyn Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    94 Dalemere Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /62

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    15 Douglas Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,214,116

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cararo Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    15 Douglas Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /17

      Est $912,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Durges St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      63 Durges St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /9

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    258 Targee St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Great investment opportunity 2 Family in stapleton with huge upside income. First floor 4 bedrooms, eat in kitchen, living room, dining room, full bath. 2nd & 3rd floors 5 bedrooms, living room, dining room, eat in kitchen, full bathroom. Shared driveway with parking.

    Njoek Kong Tjon Ashford Homes LLC

    258 Targee St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /33

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    16 Burgundy Loop, Brooklyn, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kenwood Chan eXp Realty BKNY

    16 Burgundy Loop, Brooklyn, NY 10304
    • /23

      Est $864,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wilson St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Wilson St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /19

    $595,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    288 Steuben St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Welcome to 288 Steuben Street! This fully renovated and move-in ready property has all brand new appliances. First floor is very spacious and can be used a family room or additional third bedroom. The second floor has a large living room, dining room, formal kitchen and a half bathroom. This home features two spacious bedrooms with a closet, a full modern bathroom on the third floor Location is

    Wen Rui Li Ashford Homes LLC

    288 Steuben St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /3

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    694 Elbe Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,493

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shearon Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    694 Elbe Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /51

      Est $1,204,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wilson St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23 Wilson St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /39

    $759,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    951 W Fingerboard Rd Unit 272, Staten Island, NY 10304

    WELCOME TO STONEGATE AT GRASMERE-One of Staten Island's premier condo communities with amenities (pool, tennis, clubhouse, basketball court). This spacious (18 foot wide) tri-level end unit townhouse is beautifully updated and offers bright, modern living space including: 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths.; large family room (den) can easily be used as a 4th bedroom, if desired. This home has been

    Rayann Besser Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    951 W Fingerboard Rd Unit 272, Staten Island, NY 10304

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home