11,709

Homes in ZIP Code 10304

Section Image
  • /9

    $748,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    586 Oder Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,745

    Last Listing Agent Kawing Chiu Ashford Homes LLC

    586 Oder Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /30

      Est $771,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Wilson St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      44 Wilson St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane O'Connell DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /26

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    7 Spring St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    All brick detached one family ranch style home located in the desirable Emerson Hill. This well maintained home sitting on 41x95 lot with attached garage and owned solar panels. The home features 3 bedrooms, updated bathroom, living and dining combo, newly kitchen with door access to side and backyard. The full finished basement with fully tiled floors, 3/4 bath, a room, laundry room and utility

    Lai Siew Michael Christie Properties

    7 Spring St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    190 Vanderbilt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,959

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Schmidt Mark International Real Estate

    190 Vanderbilt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /19

      Est $797,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Wilson St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      48 Wilson St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

• /51

    $2,145,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,320 Sq Ft

    76 Douglas Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Perched atop Emerson Hill, Staten Island's most prestigious neighborhood, 76 Douglas Rd is an exceptional custom mansion-style residence set on a generous 110x101 ft lot.Elevated high above the city, this colonial revival-inspired suburban estate offers 3 levels with over 5,000 sf of living space designed for comfort, entertaining and everyday luxury.Known for its luxury homes, panoramic

    Natalya Gershanovich RE/MAX City Square

    76 Douglas Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /29

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    233 Mosel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,763

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shearon Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    233 Mosel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /26

      Est $759,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Albright St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      45 Albright St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /21

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    16 Pleasant Valley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Welcome to your next project! This spacious detached house located on a tranquil dead-end street, perfect for families seeking a quiet environment. A spacious home features 3 bedrooms and a full finished basement with multiple entrances for convenience. The expansive backyard offers endless possibilities for outdoor activities, gardening, or entertaining.While this home needs some TLC to

    Charles Olson Keller Williams Realty Empire

    16 Pleasant Valley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /48

    $1,180,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    44 Douglas Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,991

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Gershteyn Robert Defalco Realty

    44 Douglas Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /48

      Est $838,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Tacoma St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      74 Tacoma St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

  • /3

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • $1,852,941 per Acre

    1 Douglas Ct, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Approximately 21200 square feet private land. Street with easement. Possible 6+ parking spaces. R1-1 zoning, commercial near Staten Island Expressway. Close to Verrazzano-Narrows Bridge. Leasing may also be considered.

    Malan Lentini All County Realty

    1 Douglas Ct, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /16

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    360 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Brkani Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    360 Victory Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10301
    • /2

      Est $967,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Urbana St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      39 Urbana St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • Last Sold Price $855,000

      Last Listing Agent Jay Zhen Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    60 Stage Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Welcome to 60 Stage Lane, this beautifully renovated three-bedroom, three-floor attached home nestled in a warm and welcoming community just moments from the Verrazano Bridge. From the moment you enter inside, you’re greeted by a sense of comfort and thoughtful design. Every inch of this home has been carefully updated, blending modern finishes with a cozy, inviting atmosphere. The main level

    Kenwood Chan eXp Realty BKNY

    60 Stage Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /19

    $613,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    135 Ward Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,598

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Price Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    135 Ward Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /25

      Est $921,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Urbana St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43 Urbana St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Militello J Milo Real Estate

  • /32

    $589,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    31 Brewster St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Welcome to 31 Brewster Street, a fully renovated single-family home offering generous living space, modern finishes, and a flexible layout in a highly convenient Staten Island location. The main level features a sun-filled living room highlighted by a charming bay window, brand-new flooring, and crisp finishes throughout, creating a bright and inviting space from the moment you enter. A separate

    Joann Impellizine DiTommaso Real Estate

    31 Brewster St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /16

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    27 Tompkins Cir, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,449

    Last Listing Agent Seneca Brock New Era Realty NYS Inc.

    27 Tompkins Cir, Staten Island, NY 10301
    • /12

      Est $761,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 W Fingerboard Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1051 W Fingerboard Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Kruler RE/MAX Edge

  • /3

    $1,550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    6 Hunt Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Single-family detached home located in the prestigious Todt Hill section of Staten Island. Approximately 2,500 sq. ft. of living space situated on an oversized 10,000 sq. ft. lot. Features include a garage and an in-ground pool. Excellent opportunity for expansion or renovation--ideal for buyers looking to enlarge the existing structure and create a modern 2026 design tailored to today's

    Ken Macbride Fillmore Real Estate Fusion

    6 Hunt Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /7

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    680-684 van Duzer St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $735,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Daragjati Toscana Property LLC

    680-684 van Duzer St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /16

      Est $855,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 W Fingerboard Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1035 W Fingerboard Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Chirichella Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /5

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $4,166,667 per Acre

    51 Gordon St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    51 Gordon St - Prime Corner LotBuildable 25' x 100' vacant lot with dual street access from Gordon St and Gray St. Great potential for a two-family home consult with architect. Convenient location near local amenities.Bring your vision - won't last.

    Farooq Kezadri Farroq Kezadri Realty Co Corp

    51 Gordon St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • 59 Bayview Place, Staten Island, NY 10304

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    59 Bayview Place, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,971

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Vasquez Teresa Vasquez

    59 Bayview Place, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /34

      Est $707,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Targee St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1119 Targee St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy King BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

  • /4

    $599,900

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $2,221,852 per Acre

    0 Hillside Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Prime Development Opportunity - Hillside Avenue, Staten IslandShovel-ready project with full approvals and permits to build two single-family homes, each featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and full finished basements.Located in a rapidly growing section of Staten Island with rising property values, this site offers excellent potential. Just minutes from the Verrazano Bridge, it provides

    Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    0 Hillside Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /13

    $830,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    810 van Duzer St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yan (Alisa) Xing Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    810 van Duzer St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /35

      Est $793,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stanwich St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 Stanwich St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Carlson Red Door Realty Group

  • /3

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    15 Roosevelt St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    SHORT SALE - DRIVE-BY ONLY. Property being sold as-is. Do not disturb the occupant. Seller makes no representations regarding the condition of the property. Full renovation required. No showings - cash offers only. DO NOT WALK ON PROPERTY

    Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    15 Roosevelt St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /14

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    146 Beach St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,947

    Last Listing Agent Carey Chen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    146 Beach St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /11

      Est $783,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stanwich St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Stanwich St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Tang DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /9

    $1,200,000

    • 18 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    33,35,57 Jackson St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    THIS LISTING IS FOR THE SALE OF 33-35-37 JACKSON AVENUE Three contiguous Single-Family Homes on a single tax lot Location: Tompkinsville, Staten Island, NY one house empty and two occupied by Section 8 rents Explore an exceptional investment opportunity with three single-family homes, located on a single tax lot in the vibrant neighborhood of Tompkinsville, Staten Island. Each property features 6

    Avraham Birnbaum

    33,35,57 Jackson St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /29

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    310-312 Hillside Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    310-312 Hillside Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /18

      Est $716,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Rome Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      91 Rome Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliza Chang United National Realty

  • /15

    $3,999,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    59 & 51 Garretson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Attention builders! Incredible development opportunity located in prime Dongan Hills location! Flat corner property, 215x97, over 20,000 sq feet! This property is within the city of yes transit zone expanding its potential! There are not many lots like this available, rare find, call for details! Block and lot's 3303-53 and 3301-1. Please consult with your architect.

    Matthew Jablonsky Coldwell Banker Advantage

    59 & 51 Garretson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /14

    $769,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    16 Tacoma St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,805

    Last Listing Agent Leeanne Vecchione Prime Time Real Estate, Inc.

    16 Tacoma St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /24

      Est $700,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cobblers Ln Unit 30, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14 Cobblers Ln Unit 30, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Lee Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /11

    $2,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,600 Sq Ft

    40 Jenna Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304

    Stunning Luxury Home with Breathtaking Views Experience the epitome of luxury living in this magnificent 5-bedroom, 7-bathroom custom built residence, where gorgeous views are just the beginning. Located on a cul-de-sac in desirable Todt Hill. This property offers an opportunity to customize and renovate to your personal taste Key Features: Indoor Pool: Enjoy year-round swimming in your

    Elisa Micciulli CRM Real Estate

    40 Jenna Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /36

    $708,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    325 Oder Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,766

    Last Listing Agent Yung Ping Kam Reliance Realty One

    325 Oder Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home