4,690

Homes in ZIP Code 10307

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $500,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Seabreeze Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      37 Seabreeze Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Monteleone Re/Max Advisors

    • /8

      Est $1,133,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Johnson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      198 Johnson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Volpe DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7550 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7550 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kelly Master Associates Inc.

    • /107

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 George St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      346 George St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $461/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Caro Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $1,286,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      318 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Rivicci Compass Realty Central Inc.

    • /3

      Est $1,616,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bedell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24 Bedell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Power Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /71

      Est $1,348,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Nashville St Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      273 Nashville St Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Weintraub Berns Agency

    • /37

      Est $1,301,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      7075 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7075 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    • /3

      Est $895,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Bethel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      336 Bethel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    • /46

      Est $1,045,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Brighton St Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      217 Brighton St Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $1,242,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      287 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tessitore MAK Estates

    • /30

      Est $1,375,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Jacob St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Jacob St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tessitore MAK Estates

    • /59

      Est $1,462,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bedell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Bedell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /33

      Est $1,121,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      363 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Funaro Ben Bay Realty Co of SI

    • /37

      Est $1,323,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Bethel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      334 Bethel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    • /51

      Est $1,375,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      7069 Amboy Rd, New York, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7069 Amboy Rd, New York, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    • /50

      Est $2,143,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Bethel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      340 Bethel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    • /58

      Est $1,383,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Bethel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      344 Bethel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 514 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    • /68

      Est $1,404,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Nashville St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      279 Nashville St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Weintraub Berns Agency

    • /33

      Est $1,056,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      93 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Barbara A. Smith

    • /17

      Est $1,650,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bedell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      28 Bedell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /84

      Est $2,255,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Leonello Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      25 Leonello Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Volpe Prereal Prendamano Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $853,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5316 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5316 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mina Pecorella

    • /43

      Est $1,414,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Cheevers Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      214 Cheevers Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Vella Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $1,123,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Bethel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      252 Bethel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,167,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Marino Precious Properties Corp.

    • /3

      Est $1,015,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      7379 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7379 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pipitone Real Broker NY LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,174,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Belwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      84 Belwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Giuffre Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /48

      Est $1,207,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Clermont Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      589 Clermont Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sprague RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $1,051,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      7481-7485 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7481-7485 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benson Huang RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    • /31

      Est $1,058,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ellis St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      315 Ellis St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Casso DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $1,556,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tucci Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Tucci Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,337,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Carmona Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $1,216,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Sprague Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      142 Sprague Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Molinell Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /27

      Est $1,139,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Bentley St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      139 Bentley St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,217,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /3

      Est $1,789,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • Built 2022
      160 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 451% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pia Ciccarelli Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Satterlee St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      0 Satterlee St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura L. Volsario Gateway Arms Realty Corp.

    • /14

      Est $1,161,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5336 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • Built 2022
      5336 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn DeMagistris Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $741,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Surf Ave Unit 1, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      439 Surf Ave Unit 1, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Challenger Challenger Brokers

    • /7

      Est $1,378,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bruno Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34 Bruno Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melsa Skrapalliu RJM Realty Empire Inc.

    • /34

      Est $929,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      7681 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7681 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Casso DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $903,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      7657 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7657 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home