Est $554,047
419 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 704 Sq Ft
- Built 1901
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $646/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $455,000
- May 16, 2022
Last Listing Agent Eric Chan Exit Realty Best
Est $554,047
419 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric Chan Exit Realty Best
Est $887,130
174 Johnson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate
Est $1,282,706
128 Johnson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Barbara A. Smith
Est $1,009,502
114 Tyrrell St, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Venezia Ben Bay Realty Co of SI
Est $879,512
355 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent BriAnne O'Leary Weichert Realtors Evolution
Est $1,133,540
170 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ronald Guidone Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.
Est $1,426,665
168 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group
Est $826,938
5352 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelly Irizarry REONY.com
Est $1,235,734
5360 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anthony Puccio DiTommaso Real Estate
Est $597,134
5382 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.
Est $965,307
116 Lee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group
Est $894,413
151 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307