7,088

Properties in ZIP Code 10310

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $401,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Bard Ave Unit 3a, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      162 Bard Ave Unit 3a, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larisa Peltin KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $694,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Bodine St, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      124 Bodine St, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Impellizine DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $563,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Pelton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      523 Pelton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mullen Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /3

      Est $604,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Barker St, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      30 Barker St, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serin Philip All Star Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 West St Unit 21, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      15 West St Unit 21, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delton Cheng Century 21 Homefront Realty

    • /34

      Est $769,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Wales Place, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      39 Wales Place, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Venturini Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /25

      Est $630,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Dekay St, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      75 Dekay St, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antoneta Licollari Toscana Property LLC

    • /10

      Est $698,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Miles Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      167 Miles Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Fallacaro Hometime Estates LLC

    • /32

      Est $756,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ravenhurst Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Ravenhurst Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Siller Dynasty Real Estate, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $787,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Ravenhurst Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      74 Ravenhurst Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $723/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fran Reali Safari Realty

    • /33

      Est $799,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Ravenhurst Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      82 Ravenhurst Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $733,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Ravenhurst Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      126 Ravenhurst Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mulvey Gateway Arms Realty Corp.

    • /19

      Est $773,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Greenleaf Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14 S Greenleaf Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Konstantinos Tsoukaris RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $547,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Jillian Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 15 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19 Jillian Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $35,000/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dolce Keller Williams Realty Staten

    • /14

      Est $562,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Egbert Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      252 Egbert Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ayman Aid Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • 250 Egbert Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Est $571,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Egbert Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      250 Egbert Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Djiya 1st Class Realty

    • /11

      Est $832,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Karen Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Karen Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Buser Prime Time Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $574,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Jillian Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Jillian Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Zhu RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $720,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Egbert Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      230 Egbert Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Zhen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $863,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Ravenhurst Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      95 Ravenhurst Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DiTuri Elite Homes & Estates LLC

    • /32

      Est $759,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Manor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      154 Manor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tringali

    • /54

      Est $1,234,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Manor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      142 Manor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Gershteyn Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /76

      Est $950,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Manor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      132 Manor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey DeAngelo Re/Max Advisors

    • /27

      Est $701,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Egbert Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      205 Egbert Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cappillo Martino Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $710,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mundy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Mundy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Napoli Optamerica Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $651,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Dubois Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      254 Dubois Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Grande Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $682,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mundy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      29 Mundy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Martinez Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $762,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Dubois Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      253 Dubois Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Adimando Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /31

      Est $557,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Arthur Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Arthur Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane O'Connell DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $529,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Arthur Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17 Arthur Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Girgis Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $841,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Manor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102 Manor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DiTuri Elite Homes & Estates LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,955,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Manor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      70 Manor Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Dapolito United National Realty

    • /7

      Est $611,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Greenleaf Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      161 Greenleaf Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Impellizine DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $645,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 Clove Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      785 Clove Rd, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Larstanna Weichert Realtors Evolution

    • /25

      Est $874,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 W Raleigh Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      68 W Raleigh Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew White Encore Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $765,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 W Raleigh Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      77 W Raleigh Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Matassa RE/MAX Central

    • /32

      Est $742,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 W Raleigh Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      63 W Raleigh Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew White Encore Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $758,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ludwig St, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Ludwig St, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Price Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    • /19

      Est $645,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Douglas Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Douglas Ave, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dun Ce Chen Amerihomes Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $891,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Broadway, Staten Island, NY 10310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      663 Broadway, Staten Island, NY 10310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Burdzy Leader Properties Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home