4,339

Recently Sold Staten Island, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 197 Park Dr N, Staten Island, NY 10314

    $772,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    197 Park Dr N, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,291

    Last Listing Agent Qiaoqiao Chen E Realty International Corp

    197 Park Dr N, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /33

    $745,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5272 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,143

    Last Listing Agent Hang Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    5272 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /37

    $705,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    342 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF

    Current Estimated Value $702,077

    Last Listing Agent Jenine Milo J. Milo Real Estate Ltd

    342 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /36

    $1,600,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    220 Douglas Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,371

    Last Listing Agent Frank Lin Master International Co.

    220 Douglas Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • 623 Ilyssa Way, Staten Island, NY 10312

    $394,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    623 Ilyssa Way, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,140

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

    623 Ilyssa Way, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /46

    $989,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3 Nostrand Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,943

    Last Listing Agent Domenick Cinquemani Re/Max Edge

    3 Nostrand Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /39

    $855,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    100 Robin Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,488

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Walsh

    100 Robin Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /22

    $540,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    36 Fillmore St, Staten Island, NY 10301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,884

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zhu RE/MAX Edge

    36 Fillmore St, Staten Island, NY 10301
  • /2

    $792,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    15 Jumel St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF

    Current Estimated Value $797,330

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dong RE/MAX Edge

    15 Jumel St, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /8

    $950,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    323 Winchester Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,853

    Last Listing Agent Mary Santo Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    323 Winchester Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /31

    $785,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    41 Josephine St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,901

    Last Listing Agent Allison Mireau Real Connect Realty

    41 Josephine St, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /32

    $813,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    366 Cromwell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,748

    Last Listing Agent James Pannullo James Pannullo Real Estate Inc.

    366 Cromwell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13 Hett Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,599

    Last Listing Agent Christine DeHart Real Broker NY LLC

    13 Hett Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /22

    $980,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    433 Arlene St, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,301

    Last Listing Agent Berlinda Nichols SI Premiere Properties

    433 Arlene St, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /13

    $700,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    156 Wilson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,562

    Last Listing Agent Chia Chen Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    156 Wilson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /38

    $720,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    51 Fieldway Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,280

    Last Listing Agent Gary Fleming Emerald Elite Realty

    51 Fieldway Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /3

    $720,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    574 Travis Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,463

    Last Listing Agent Mina Pecorella Calabrese Real Estate

    574 Travis Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /36

    $705,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    100 Stieg Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,697

    Last Listing Agent Matt Black Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    100 Stieg Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /28

    $1,050,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    200 Potter Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,056

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kolendrekaj My Home Managment Inc.

    200 Potter Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /44

    $830,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    242 Collfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,606

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Craven Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    242 Collfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /38

    $1,285,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    63 Enfield Place, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,418

    Last Listing Agent Tim Huang Precious Properties Corp.

    63 Enfield Place, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /17

    $890,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    962 Rockland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,548

    Last Listing Agent Duanwen Zheng Precious Properties Corp.

    962 Rockland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /42

    $760,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    376 Adelaide Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,849

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn DeMagistris Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    376 Adelaide Ave, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /26

    $980,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    476 Willow Rd W, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,548

    Last Listing Agent Victor Salvo Casandra Properties, Inc

    476 Willow Rd W, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    224 Bidwell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,461

    Last Listing Agent Francis Franzen Real Broker NY LLC

    224 Bidwell Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    36 Calvanico Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF

    Current Estimated Value $480,874

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    36 Calvanico Ln, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /6

    $1,030,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    43 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $4,904,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 478 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,582

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tell Connie Profaci Realty

    43 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /38

    $2,450,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    55 Whitlock Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,499,601

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Noce Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    55 Whitlock Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /37

    $920,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    149 Chandler Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,707

    Last Listing Agent Frank Liu Ashford Homes LLC

    149 Chandler Ave, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /35

    $655,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    273 Clifton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,047

    Last Listing Agent JiaJie Zheng ProBase Real Estate

    273 Clifton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /3

    $574,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    70 Elm St, Staten Island, NY 10310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,052

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Messi Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    70 Elm St, Staten Island, NY 10310
  • /25

    $545,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    21 Norway Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,867

    Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    21 Norway Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /36

    $839,999 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    39 Plumtree Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,901

    Last Listing Agent Ann Grande Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    39 Plumtree Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /29

    $495,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    423 Willow Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,907

    Last Listing Agent Chris Caggiano EXP Realty

    423 Willow Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /60

    $430,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    57 Broad St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,000

    Last Listing Agent Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    57 Broad St, Staten Island, NY 10304
  • /32

    $735,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    48 Markham Place, Staten Island, NY 10314

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,387

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Guglieri Prime Time Real Estate, Inc.

    48 Markham Place, Staten Island, NY 10314
  • /48

    $1,125,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    450 Pendale St, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,291

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Zappulla DiTommaso Real Estate

    450 Pendale St, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /23

    $707,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2 Curtis Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,863

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Licata Ken Licata Realty

    2 Curtis Ct, Staten Island, NY 10310
  • /17

    $755,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    42 Narrows Rd S Unit 277, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,416

    Last Listing Agent Miroslava Simanovsky Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    42 Narrows Rd S Unit 277, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /3

    $860,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    25 Grace Rd, Staten Island, NY 10306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF

    Current Estimated Value $862,603

    Last Listing Agent Jian Yin Zhong Momentum Real Estate LLC

    25 Grace Rd, Staten Island, NY 10306

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home