16,730

Properties in ZIP Code 30458

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Noble Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      410 Noble Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,758

      Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 700 Antler Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $337,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Antler Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      700 Antler Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Montgomery BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 0 Fescue Dr Unit 14 20150593, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fescue Dr Unit 14 20150593, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      0 Fescue Dr Unit 14 20150593, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    • 420 Old Whitaker Way Unit LOT 127, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Old Whitaker Way Unit LOT 127, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      420 Old Whitaker Way Unit LOT 127, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karan Djordjevic The Real Estate Firm

    • 115 Lake Dr, Statesboro, GA 30460

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lake Dr, Statesboro, GA 30460

      115 Lake Dr, Statesboro, GA 30460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 1558 Lotts Creek Rd Unit 8, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Lotts Creek Rd Unit 8, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1558 Lotts Creek Rd Unit 8, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Horton Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 0 Bell Rd Unit 10208245, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bell Rd Unit 10208245, Brooklet, GA 30415

      0 Bell Rd Unit 10208245, Brooklet, GA 30415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Haines Savannah Views Realty LLC

    • 169 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $342,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      169 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Hendrix Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    • 4405 Clifton Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $215,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Clifton Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4405 Clifton Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Robinson RE/MAX

    • 135 Sandalwood Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $266,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sandalwood Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      135 Sandalwood Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,999
      • Nov 17, 2023

• 408 Noble Ct Unit 66, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Noble Ct Unit 66, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      408 Noble Ct Unit 66, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,476
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 001 Lotts Creek Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      001 Lotts Creek Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      001 Lotts Creek Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,176,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ricketts RE/MAX

    • 508 Doyle Ln Unit 70, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Doyle Ln Unit 70, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      508 Doyle Ln Unit 70, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Anderson Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Nevils Groveland Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      00 Nevils Groveland Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Durrence Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Reedy Branch Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      00 Reedy Branch Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

• 405 Elwick Place Unit LOT 34, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Est $385,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Elwick Place Unit LOT 34, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      405 Elwick Place Unit LOT 34, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karan Djordjevic The Real Estate Firm

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Nevils Groveland Rd Unit 296631, Statesboro, GA 30458

      0 Nevils Groveland Rd Unit 296631, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /48

      Est $384,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Tillman Pond Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1001 Tillman Pond Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Bocook eXp Realty LLC

    • 400 Andover Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $204,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Andover Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      400 Andover Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Williams Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    • 0 Fescue Dr Unit 104 20144730, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fescue Dr Unit 104 20144730, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      0 Fescue Dr Unit 104 20144730, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 04, 2023

• 0 Fescue Dr Unit 103 20144729, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fescue Dr Unit 103 20144729, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      0 Fescue Dr Unit 103 20144729, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

• 527 Doyle Ln Unit 20, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Doyle Ln Unit 20, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      527 Doyle Ln Unit 20, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,858
      • Nov 20, 2023

• 410 Noble Ct Unit 65, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Noble Ct Unit 65, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      410 Noble Ct Unit 65, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,758
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 0 Hart St Unit 20143553, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hart St Unit 20143553, Statesboro, GA 30458

      0 Hart St Unit 20143553, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

• 0 Hart St Unit 20143551, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hart St Unit 20143551, Statesboro, GA 30458

      0 Hart St Unit 20143551, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

• 0 Hart St Unit 20143548, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hart St Unit 20143548, Statesboro, GA 30458

      0 Hart St Unit 20143548, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

• 319 Brighton Way Unit LOT 28, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Est $348,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Brighton Way Unit LOT 28, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      319 Brighton Way Unit LOT 28, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karan Djordjevic The Real Estate Firm

    • 512 Georgia Ave Unit A & B, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $230,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Georgia Ave Unit A & B, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      512 Georgia Ave Unit A & B, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• 418 Old Whitaker Way Unit LOT 126, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Old Whitaker Way Unit LOT 126, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      418 Old Whitaker Way Unit LOT 126, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karan Djordjevic The Real Estate Firm

    • 119 Weatherstone Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $308,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Weatherstone Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      119 Weatherstone Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Todd Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    • 426 Old Whitaker Way Unit LOT 130, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Old Whitaker Way Unit LOT 130, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      426 Old Whitaker Way Unit LOT 130, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karan Djordjevic The Real Estate Firm

    • LOT 2 Old Riggs Mill Rd Unit LOT 2, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 2 Old Riggs Mill Rd Unit LOT 2, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      LOT 2 Old Riggs Mill Rd Unit LOT 2, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    • 10 Groover Old Mill Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Groover Old Mill Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Groover Old Mill Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rabon Next Move Real Estate

    • 0 Banks Dairy Rd Unit 20138380, Portal, GA 30450

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Banks Dairy Rd Unit 20138380, Portal, GA 30450

      0 Banks Dairy Rd Unit 20138380, Portal, GA 30450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

• 213 Dewpoint Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Dewpoint Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      213 Dewpoint Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda O'Quinn Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    • 543 Belmont Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $401,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Belmont Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      543 Belmont Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Haines Savannah Views Realty LLC

    • 134 Callaway Crescent, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $216,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Callaway Crescent, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      134 Callaway Crescent, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Arendes RE/MAX

    • 114 Lake Dr, Statesboro, GA 30460

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lake Dr, Statesboro, GA 30460

      114 Lake Dr, Statesboro, GA 30460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 31, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home