16,729

Properties in ZIP Code 30458

Section Image
    • 106 N Edgewood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $411,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Edgewood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      106 N Edgewood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,510
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Hendrix Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    • 513 Excalibur Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $295,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Excalibur Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      513 Excalibur Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Branch Great GA Realty, LLC

    • 3 Oak Ridge Dr Unit LOT 3, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Oak Ridge Dr Unit LOT 3, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Oak Ridge Dr Unit LOT 3, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,900
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad David Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • /39

      Est $384,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Tannery Ln, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      205 Tannery Ln, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Kinzer Sage Real Estate

    • 140-14 Lanier Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      140-14 Lanier Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • Built 1989
      140-14 Lanier Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Ricketts RE/MAX

    • 221 Archer Rd Unit LOT 143, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Archer Rd Unit LOT 143, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      221 Archer Rd Unit LOT 143, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karan Djordjevic The Real Estate Firm

    • 213 Archer Rd Unit LOT 146A, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Archer Rd Unit LOT 146A, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      213 Archer Rd Unit LOT 146A, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karan Djordjevic The Real Estate Firm

    • 205 Archer Rd Unit LOT 150, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Archer Rd Unit LOT 150, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      205 Archer Rd Unit LOT 150, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,140
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karan Djordjevic The Real Estate Firm

    • 308 Four Seasons Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $322,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Four Seasons Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      308 Four Seasons Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jene Raymond Virtual Properties Realty.com

    • 1217 Merchants Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Merchants Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      1217 Merchants Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hunter Home Team Real Estate

    • 323 Tranquil Bridge Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $312,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Tranquil Bridge Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      323 Tranquil Bridge Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Montgomery BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 6039 Virginia Pine Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $242,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      6039 Virginia Pine Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6039 Virginia Pine Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Horton Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 0 Banks Dairy Rd Unit 20128360, Portal, GA 30450

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Banks Dairy Rd Unit 20128360, Portal, GA 30450

      0 Banks Dairy Rd Unit 20128360, Portal, GA 30450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    • 159 Dan Waters Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Dan Waters Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      159 Dan Waters Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Thornton RE/MAX

    • 110 Lindsay Ct Unit 110B, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $179,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lindsay Ct Unit 110B, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      110 Lindsay Ct Unit 110B, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Hodges Home Team Real Estate

    • 110a Lindsay Ct Unit 110A, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $173,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      110a Lindsay Ct Unit 110A, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      110a Lindsay Ct Unit 110A, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Hodges Home Team Real Estate

    • 329 Jewel Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Jewel Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      329 Jewel Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Hamel WiseChoice Realty

    • 163 Buckhaven Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $201,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Buckhaven Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      163 Buckhaven Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Allen BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 424 Brannen Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $368,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Brannen Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      424 Brannen Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bell Southern Estates Homes & Land

    • /20

      Est $193,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Sunview Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      211 Sunview Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

    • 111 Plantation Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $544,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Plantation Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      111 Plantation Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bubba Hunt RE/MAX

    • 212 Booster Blvd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $281,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Booster Blvd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      212 Booster Blvd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• 1294 Elmer Phillips Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $371,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Elmer Phillips Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1294 Elmer Phillips Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Rogers ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    • 123 Valley Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $87,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Valley Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      123 Valley Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bubba Hunt RE/MAX

    • 187 Valley Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $268,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Valley Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      187 Valley Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sarratt Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 386 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $139,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      386 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    • 406 Lantana Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $136,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Lantana Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      406 Lantana Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,700
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Stringer Statesboro Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      314 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent James Lawson BHHS Kennedy Realty

    • 312 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $138,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      312 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faye Hunter ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    • 302 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $142,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      302 Hummingbird Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Lane ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    • 620 Mimosa Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $248,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Mimosa Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      620 Mimosa Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bubba Hunt RE/MAX

    • 1659 Pondside Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $300,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Pondside Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1659 Pondside Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Stringer Statesboro Properties

    • 1650 Pondside Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $247,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Pondside Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1650 Pondside Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Hamel WiseChoice Realty

    • 1646 Pondside Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $296,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1646 Pondside Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1646 Pondside Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lanier NextHome Lanier & Co

    • /28

      Est $249,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Cattail Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1401 Cattail Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

    • 1405 Cattail Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $275,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Cattail Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1405 Cattail Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    • 1408 Cattail Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $239,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Cattail Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1408 Cattail Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Thornton RE/MAX

    • 1310 Sunset Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $213,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Sunset Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1310 Sunset Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Harney Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    • /46

      Est $332,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Wildwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      213 Wildwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Rodewolt Next Move Real Estate LLC

    • 202 Wildwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $307,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Wildwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      202 Wildwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Gay RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home