24,983

Statesboro, GA Homes

Section Image
    • 0 Centipede Dr Unit 114 10340722, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Centipede Dr Unit 114 10340722, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      0 Centipede Dr Unit 114 10340722, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

  • /18

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 19.13 Acres
    • $13,068 per Acre

    0 Hwy 301 N Unit SA346744, Statesboro, GA 30458

Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    0 Hwy 301 N Unit SA346744, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /2

    $113,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    707 Riverton Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Land
    • 6,403 Sq Ft
    • $768,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Mowry Integrity Real Estate LLC

    707 Riverton Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • /41

      Est $480,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Seaburn Vickery Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24 Seaburn Vickery Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

  • /30

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    103 Greenbriar Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Location is key! Just minutes from East Georgia Regional Medical Center and Georgia Southern University, this home offers great potential as an investment property, starter home, or retirement home. The foyer opens to a spacious living room and formal dining room, which could also serve as a great work-from-home space. Enjoy a cozy den with fireplace and built-in bookcases, plus a bright sunroom

    Patricia Hirsch ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    103 Greenbriar Trail, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /46

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    816 Alford Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,500

    Last Listing Agent Ashlynn Seckinger Re/Max Savannah

    816 Alford Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 188 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $303,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      188 Stonebrook Way, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Allen BHHS Kennedy Realty

  • /62

    $689,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    3900 Middle Ground Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    Private Bulloch County estate with acreage, stocked pond, massive shop building, and additional land available. This DREAM PROPERTY offers privacy, breathtaking scenery, and the peaceful lifestyle that comes with owning your own slice of the countryside. The custom-built home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths and sits on approximately 6.5 acres, with additional acreage available upon request. An

    Nikki Williams Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    3900 Middle Ground Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 308 Leyland Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $307,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    308 Leyland Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,373

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Thornton RE/MAX Eagle Creek Realty

    308 Leyland Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 121 Callaway Crescent, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Callaway Crescent, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      121 Callaway Crescent, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bubba Hunt RE/MAX

  • /10

    $150,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.76 Acres
    • $15,369 per Acre

    0 Lester Fordham Rd Unit 10716255, Statesboro, GA 30458

    9.76 acres on Lester Fordham Road located on the sought after west side of Statesboro. This property offers a great blend of open pasture and a natural wood line, creating a beautiful setting with plenty of privacy and space. All high and dry with strong soils and a perk test available, making it an easy, ready to go homesite. Plenty of room for a custom home, shop, or space to enjoy. Call today

    Logan Martin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    0 Lester Fordham Rd Unit 10716255, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 251 Knight Dr Unit 18, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $107,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Knight Dr Unit 18, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      251 Knight Dr Unit 18, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hwai Wong Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

  • /29

    $254,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    9067 Whispering Pines Blvd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Welcome to this move-in ready, like-new home in Whispering Pines! Step inside to bright, fresh paint and LVP flooring in common areas and master bedroom and baths. The spacious open floor plan features a large living room with vaulted ceilings, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers a great island, stainless steel appliances, and a charming breakfast area with trey

    Michelle Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    9067 Whispering Pines Blvd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /9

    $97,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    140 Lanier Dr Unit 32, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,319

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

    140 Lanier Dr Unit 32, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 411 Elwick Place Unit LOT 31, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Elwick Place Unit LOT 31, Statesboro, GA 30461

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      411 Elwick Place Unit LOT 31, Statesboro, GA 30461

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karan Djordjevic The Real Estate Firm

  • /26

    $359,899

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft

    137 Blue Ridge Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Welcome to this well-maintained all-brick home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms with high ceilings throughout, creating a bright and open atmosphere. Each bedroom features large closets, providing excellent storage and comfort. The warm and inviting family room includes a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings. Enjoy entertaining in the formal dining room, ideal for gatherings and

    Tracy Mallary Statesboro Properties

    137 Blue Ridge Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 0 Founders Cir Unit 10544083, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 Founders Cir Unit 10544083, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $40,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 186 Days On Market

0 Founders Cir Unit 10544083, Statesboro, GA 30458
    • 502 Deerchase Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Est $204,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Deerchase Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      502 Deerchase Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamaal McRae Keller Williams West Atlanta

  • /13

    $264,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    205 Cornerstone Dr Unit LOT 56, Statesboro, GA 30458

    Welcome to Cornerstone! Take advantage of the limited time 5k builder incentives for unbeatable savings and quality. Discover the AZALEA plan. This stunning new construction home features low maintenance vinyl exterior with a brick skirt, 30 year architectural shingles, and craftsman accents that offer amazing curb appeal. This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers 3 spacious bedrooms with walk

    Shannon Horton Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    205 Cornerstone Dr Unit LOT 56, Statesboro, GA 30458

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home