3,138

Homes in ZIP Code 28391

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $353,284 Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Oak Spring St, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6104 Oak Spring St, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wester DESTINY REAL ESTATE

  • /37

    $279,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    687 Blawell St, Stedman, NC 28391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,058

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER EDWARDS COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    687 Blawell St, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /16

      Est $259,786 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6204 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARSHALL BROOKSHIRE BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #2

  • /50

    $324,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4945 Macedonia Church Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,227

    Last Listing Agent Amanda SMITH JOHNSON ATLAS REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    4945 Macedonia Church Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28312
    • /40

      Est $264,312 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Mill Bay Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      713 Mill Bay Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amethyst Albert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

  • /27

    $335,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    113 Atwood Terrace, Stedman, NC 28391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,030

    Last Listing Agent Brenita Ferguson ABF REALTY, LLC.

    113 Atwood Terrace, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /45

      Est $252,216 Not Listed For Sale

      6251 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6251 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON REEVES NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE

  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    831 Raspberry Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,399

    Last Listing Agent KALEB WHITE EXP REALTY LLC

    831 Raspberry Rd, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /42

      Est $253,954 Not Listed For Sale

      6235 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6235 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Martin W.S. WELLONS REALTY

  • /20

    $188,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    516 Hillsboro St, Stedman, NC 28391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,585

    Last Listing Agent JAMEL WILLIAMS ANOMALY REALTY

    516 Hillsboro St, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /33

      Est $300,983 Not Listed For Sale

      6212 Yorkie Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6212 Yorkie Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sattelmeyer CENTURY 21 The Realty Group

  • /43

    $260,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2349 Page Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hargrove Mark Spain Real Estate

    2349 Page Rd, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /39

      Est $217,932 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Fred Hall Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      921 Fred Hall Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DONI (LUCINA) CROWELL RE/MAX

  • /31

    $225,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4008 Helmsdale Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,158

4008 Helmsdale Ct, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Hawaii Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      583 Hawaii Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BLAIR EASTMAN EXP REALTY LLC

  • /23

    $230,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5915 Clarkton Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,304

    Last Listing Agent marlene ferrera ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    5915 Clarkton Ct, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /50

      Est $267,333 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Fred Hall Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      591 Fred Hall Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Greene COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #2- HARNETT CO.

  • /11

    $390,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7837 Maxwell Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,612

    Last Listing Agent Heather Thompson COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    7837 Maxwell Rd, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5031 High Branch Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5031 High Branch Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /5

    $46,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    Lot 2 Wade-Stedman Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $29,245 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ochoa Collective Realty LLC

    Lot 2 Wade-Stedman Rd, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5010 High Branch Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5010 High Branch Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SASQUATCH REAL ESTATE TEAM SASQUATCH REAL ESTATE TEAM

  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Dec 25, 2025

    5937 Murphy Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

    • Land
    • 15.6 Acres
    • $8,654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Futch, CCIM GRANT-MURRAY HOMES

    5937 Murphy Rd, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4970 High Branch Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4970 High Branch Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • /39

    $328,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5926 Lowgrass Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,751

    Last Listing Agent JODINE POWELL KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    5926 Lowgrass Rd, Stedman, NC 28391
    • /43

      Est $223,137 Not Listed For Sale

      5397 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5397 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bullard KASTLE PROPERTIES LLC

    • /37

      Est $230,771 Not Listed For Sale

      5363 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5363 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bullard KASTLE PROPERTIES LLC

    • /42

      Est $415,564 Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Blue Sand Hill Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4750 Blue Sand Hill Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHERIE MOORE EXP REALTY LLC

    • /45

      Est $258,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Carl Freeman Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2103 Carl Freeman Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AISLING BONNER ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 & 218 Carol St, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      214 & 218 Carol St, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marva Lucas-Moore LUCASMOORE REALTY INC.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 E 1st St, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      104 E 1st St, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHERIE MOORE EXP REALTY LLC

    • /32

      Est $162,481 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Helmsdale Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4005 Helmsdale Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHERIE MOORE EXP REALTY LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Lyman (Lot 272) Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      366 Lyman (Lot 272) Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Thompson COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /7

      Est $300,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6765 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • Built 1978
      6765 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,900% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reynolds Mcfarlane Carolina Land Experts

    • /39

      Est $356,432 Not Listed For Sale

      5709 Faithwill Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5709 Faithwill Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bullard KASTLE PROPERTIES LLC

    • /49

      Est $360,518 Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Faithwill Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5705 Faithwill Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,999
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bullard KASTLE PROPERTIES LLC

    • /41

      Est $373,992 Not Listed For Sale

      5713 Faithwill Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5713 Faithwill Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent UTA BELLETETE RE/MAX CHOICE

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6963 Bushy Lake, Fayetteville, NC 28312

      6963 Bushy Lake, Fayetteville, NC 28312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH FUGATE EXP REALTY LLC

    • /5

      Est $62,100 Not Listed For Sale

      854 Magnolia Church Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      854 Magnolia Church Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMIE WEST THE WEST GROUP

    • /38

      Est $205,481 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Hillsboro St, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Hillsboro St, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHERIE MOORE EXP REALTY LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      0 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRICIA SCHULT VETERANS HOME FRONT REALTY, LLC.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home