3,138

Homes in ZIP Code 28391

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      02 Bushy Lake, Fayetteville, NC 28312

      02 Bushy Lake, Fayetteville, NC 28312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SARAH FUGATE EXP REALTY LLC

    • /50

      Est $408,448 Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Piglet Place, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2148 Piglet Place, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Dowdy BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #2

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Wade-Stedman Rd, Wade, NC 28395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3515 Wade-Stedman Rd, Wade, NC 28395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WAYNE YOUNTS WEICHERT REALTORS-WAYNE YOUNTS

    • /23

      Est $336,982 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Shelton Beard Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      441 Shelton Beard Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MEDINA TEAM EMPIRE REAL ESTATE LLC EMPIRE REAL ESTATE LLC.

    • /34

      Est $230,795 Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Sandy Creek Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6114 Sandy Creek Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Solaita FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

    • /50

      Est $381,697 Not Listed For Sale

      6170 New Hope Church Rd, Wade, NC 28395

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6170 New Hope Church Rd, Wade, NC 28395

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LONGLEAF TEAM LONGLEAF PROPERTIES OF SANDHILLS LLC.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3477 Wade-Stedman Rd, Wade, NC 28395

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3477 Wade-Stedman Rd, Wade, NC 28395

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6448 Morning Glory Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6448 Morning Glory Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Futch, CCIM GRANT-MURRAY HOMES

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Bullock (12 Lots) Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28312

      5012 Bullock (12 Lots) Ct, Fayetteville, NC 28312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hogan (addingham) GRANT-MURRAY REAL ESTATE LLC.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5834 James Allen (Lot 8) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5834 James Allen (Lot 8) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WELCOME HOME TEAM KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /39

      Est $370,192 Not Listed For Sale

      5819 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5819 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeLynn Faircloth AT HOME REALTY

    • /13

      Est $359,594 Not Listed For Sale

      5823 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5823 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeLynn Faircloth AT HOME REALTY

    • /40

      Est $383,073 Not Listed For Sale

      5827 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5827 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Geddie COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /23

      Est $380,933 Not Listed For Sale

      5807 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5807 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeLynn Faircloth AT HOME REALTY

    • /25

      Est $369,988 Not Listed For Sale

      5811 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5811 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,950
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /48

      Est $401,355 Not Listed For Sale

      5822 James Allen (Lot 5) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5822 James Allen (Lot 5) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • May 26, 2023

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Murphy Unit 698217, Stedman, NC 28391

      0 Murphy Unit 698217, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gore CAROLINA PROPERTY SALES

    • /50

      Est $458,193 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Pooh (Lot 43) Ave, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5720 Pooh (Lot 43) Ave, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,900
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Dowdy BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #2

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Hallina Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1701 Hallina Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Tacia COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #5 (SANFORD)

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State 24, Autryville, NC 28391

      0 State 24, Autryville, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reynolds Mcfarlane Carolina Land Experts

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Murphy Unit 100368985, Stedman, NC 28391

      0 Murphy Unit 100368985, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gore Realty Partners, LLC

    • /23

      Est $344,666 Not Listed For Sale

      5818 James Allen (Lot 4) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5818 James Allen (Lot 4) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /22

      Est $337,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 James Allen (Lot 10) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5831 James Allen (Lot 10) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Jun 20, 2023

• /22

      Est $413,306 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Nairn St, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      200 Nairn St, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,950
      • May 26, 2023

• /47

      Est $393,336 Not Listed For Sale

      5830 James Allen (Lot 7) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5830 James Allen (Lot 7) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • May 26, 2023

• /24

      Est $346,375 Not Listed For Sale

      5826 James Allen (Lot 6) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5826 James Allen (Lot 6) Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,950
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /49

      Est $390,943 Not Listed For Sale

      5804 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5804 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • May 31, 2023

• /24

      Est $402,088 Not Listed For Sale

      5810 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5810 James Allen Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • Jul 27, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 John Nunnery Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      0 John Nunnery Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Moore eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $283,150 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Raspberry Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      904 Raspberry Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sattelmeyer CENTURY 21 The Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $358,016 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Windwood Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      201 Windwood Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH WATSON SEQUOYAH REALTY

    • /30

      Est $346,928 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Gallatin Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6005 Gallatin Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Lyons EXP REALTY LLC

    • /50

      Est $354,421 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Blawell St, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      723 Blawell St, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deana-Audrey Tew TURNER REALTY COMPANY LLC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Stacy St, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      405 Stacy St, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BECKI BOLTON TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /39

      Est $336,389 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Windwood Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      206 Windwood Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amethyst Albert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /36

      Est $322,371 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Corolla Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      212 Corolla Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Puzzle Creek Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      209 Puzzle Creek Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN MACKEY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /35

      Est $379,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Tigger Trail, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2107 Tigger Trail, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Dowdy BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #2

    • /29

      Est $304,472 Not Listed For Sale

      5911 Clarkton Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5911 Clarkton Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHERRILL ESTATES FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

    • /50

      Est $418,750 Not Listed For Sale

      5752 Pooh Ave, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5752 Pooh Ave, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Dowdy BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #2

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home