Est $227,238 Not Listed For Sale
2106 Bainbridge Rd, Stedman, NC 28391
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,214 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Above List Price
- $147/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $178,500
- Apr 29, 2022
Last Listing Agent RENE SAWEY HOBGOOD JONES AND ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE