3,138

Homes in ZIP Code 28391

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $194,014 Not Listed For Sale

      5881 Murphy Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5881 Murphy Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JASMINE WALKER BLOOM REALTY

    • /34

      Est $254,634 Not Listed For Sale

      7114 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7114 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivey Burgess RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Magnolia Church Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      922 Magnolia Church Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN NEPSTAD SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE OF FAYETTEVILLE

    • /50

      Est $235,243 Not Listed For Sale

      773 Magnolia Church Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      773 Magnolia Church Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JEROME GARRISON BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #2

    • /14

      Est $196,933 Not Listed For Sale

      6506 Blake Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6506 Blake Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY MANGUS TOWNSEND REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $328,475 Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Dolman Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6106 Dolman Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,900
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shirk RE/MAX CHOICE

    • /39

      Est $270,678 Not Listed For Sale

      6770 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6770 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER FAATZ NEXTHOME INTEGRITY FIRST

    • /38

      Est $328,090 Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Dolman Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6102 Dolman Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BECKI BOLTON TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /18

      Est $312,872 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Raspberry Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      805 Raspberry Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Pollitt Real Estate TOM POLLITT REAL ESTATE

    • /47

      Est $358,731 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Blawell St, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      805 Blawell St, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Ferguson FATHOM REALTY NC, LLC FAY.

    • /33

      Est $302,594 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Windwood Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      144 Windwood Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Summerlyn Faircloth Southern Heritage Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $249,844 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Blawell St, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      715 Blawell St, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NIA (AKSANIA) RECZEK ALLSTARS REALTY

    • /3

      Est $218,300 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Windwood Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      128 Windwood Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER EDWARDS COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /8

      Est $141,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5924 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • Built 1957
      5924 Clinton Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 840% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dawson ASPIRE REAL ESTATE AND DEVELOP

    • /42

      Est $372,580 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Oak Spring St, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6000 Oak Spring St, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA KOZAK CENTURY 21 The Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $165,320 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Dogwood Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      528 Dogwood Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

• /44

      Est $247,980 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Rosewood Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      529 Rosewood Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIKA ZUCHELKOWSKI THE LYNN RICHARDS GROUP

    • /25

      Est $225,289 Not Listed For Sale

      6345 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6345 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,150
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TODD TOKOTCH LPT REALTY LLC

    • /39

      Est $217,913 Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6430 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Shaffer INTEGRA REALTY

    • /30

      Est $269,235 Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Woolgrass Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6309 Woolgrass Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivey Burgess RE/MAX SIGNATURE REALTY

    • /41

      Est $280,046 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Abloom Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      601 Abloom Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Schaus KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (PINEHURST)

    • /50

      Est $284,883 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Abloom Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      600 Abloom Ln, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES 'ALEX' MCFADYEN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    • /27

      Est $247,280 Not Listed For Sale

      6206 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6206 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LEASING DIVISION HOMEOWNERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF FAYETTEVILLE, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $278,853 Not Listed For Sale

      6216 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6216 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DONNA Lloyd EXP REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Est $256,091 Not Listed For Sale

      6340 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6340 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KELLY MELTER Temporary Office

    • /20

      Est $271,247 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Tulip Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      629 Tulip Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA JONES CUMBERLAND HOME SALES LLC.

    • /50

      Est $257,041 Not Listed For Sale

      6328 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6328 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fedrick Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /35

      Est $262,668 Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6220 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,900
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KELLEY CHAPMAN LINCHPIN PROPERTY SALES

    • /2

      Est $311,752 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Emerson Grove Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6300 Emerson Grove Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,250

      Last Listing Agent AMY HIOTT MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $333,849 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Yorkie Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6205 Yorkie Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET MCPHAIL MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $314,363 Not Listed For Sale

      6201 Yorkie Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6201 Yorkie Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET MCPHAIL MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $315,500 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Yorkie Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6200 Yorkie Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Terry BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #2

    • /49

      Est $297,938 Not Listed For Sale

      6232 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6232 Azelia Dr, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda SMITH JOHNSON ATLAS REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    • /50

      Est $583,892 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Aurora St, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      510 Aurora St, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DONNA Lloyd EXP REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $220,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Carl Freeman Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1519 Carl Freeman Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Shirley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    • /48

      Est $286,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Carl Freeman Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1533 Carl Freeman Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

• /25

      Est $202,836 Not Listed For Sale

      5487 Nc Highway 210 S, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5487 Nc Highway 210 S, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARK DOW CRESFUND REALTY

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Rockinghorse Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      641 Rockinghorse Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Byrd Red Rock Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Rockinghorse Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      621 Rockinghorse Ct, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Sep 29, 2022

• /2

      Est $314,690 Not Listed For Sale

      5137 Maxwell Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5137 Maxwell Rd, Stedman, NC 28391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wheeler LAMCO ASSOCIATES, LLC.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home