477

Recently Sold Stephens County OK Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $60,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1037 1037 W Hickory Ave, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fisher REMAX OF DUNCAN

    1037 1037 W Hickory Ave, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /31

    $185,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    301 301 Ridgecrest Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHAFFER TEAM PREFERRED REAL ESTATE

    301 301 Ridgecrest Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /15

    $55,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    220 220 N G, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolston LAND PROS, LLC

    220 220 N G, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /27

    $180,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    166298 166298 Woods Dr, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hoover-Payton Marlow and More Realty

    166298 166298 Woods Dr, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /24

    $132,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    313 W Chickasaw St, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,256

    Last Listing Agent LaRetha- Spanky DAVIS Bridges Realty Group, LLC

    313 W Chickasaw St, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /11

    $175,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3201 3201 Lansbrook Ct, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHAFFER TEAM PREFERRED REAL ESTATE

    3201 3201 Lansbrook Ct, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /45

    $141,600 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5200 S Goodrich Rd, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,642

    Last Listing Agent Gary Criswell Gary Criswell Auction Service & Real Estate, Inc.

    5200 S Goodrich Rd, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /32

    $241,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4320 S Cason Rd, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    4320 S Cason Rd, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /30

    $148,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2114 Place, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jade Smith The Brokers Agency

    2114 Place, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /33

    $370,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    278888 Blackburn Rd, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,676

    Last Listing Agent Jana Bridges Bridges Realty Group, LLC

    278888 Blackburn Rd, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /35

    $100,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    503 N I St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,382

    Last Listing Agent Leah Eary Prospera Realty Group

    503 N I St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /50

    $400,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3205 3205 Timbercreek Ridge, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fisher REMAX OF DUNCAN

    3205 3205 Timbercreek Ridge, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /3

    $23,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    TBD S 27th St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $11,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jade Smith The Brokers Agency

    TBD S 27th St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /3

    $70,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2012 W Randall Ave, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,381

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Arrington Real Estate Experts, LLC

    2012 W Randall Ave, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /18

    $243,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    165848 8 Mile Rd, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,059

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Medlock Golden Creek Realty

    165848 8 Mile Rd, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /27

    $125,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1901 W Chisholm Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,770

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Roberts KAY'S REAL ESTATE

    1901 W Chisholm Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /34

    $146,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    402 S Broadway St, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,970

    Last Listing Agent Trey Adams Downtown Realty Group

    402 S Broadway St, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /50

    $140,100 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    282531 282531 Sunray Dr, Comanche, OK 73529

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fisher REMAX OF DUNCAN

    282531 282531 Sunray Dr, Comanche, OK 73529
  • /33

    $142,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1028 1028 Devonwood, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Roberts KAY'S REAL ESTATE

    1028 1028 Devonwood, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /40

    $203,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1527 N 13th St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,372

    Last Listing Agent Andi Scifres Bridges Realty Group, LLC

    1527 N 13th St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /50

    $285,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1021 N 9th St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    1021 N 9th St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /38

    $275,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3100 3100 W Elk, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA PERKINS PERKINS REALTY

    3100 3100 W Elk, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /23

    $150,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1419 S Maxwell, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candice Griffin Bridges Realty Group, LLC

    1419 S Maxwell, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /36

    $199,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    280979 Shamrock Rd, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bowers Bowers Realty Group

    280979 Shamrock Rd, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /28

    $134,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1302 N 21st St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,815

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Brooks G3 Land & Home, LLC.

    1302 N 21st St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /43

    $242,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3203 Williamsburg St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,897

    Last Listing Agent Cace Robertson LAND PROS, LLC

    3203 Williamsburg St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Twilight Beach Rd Unit 38527, Duncan, OK 73533

    • Land
    • 7.95 Acres
    • $11,321 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolston LAND PROS, LLC

    0 Twilight Beach Rd Unit 38527, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /50

    $310,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1702 1702 Parkwood Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolston LAND PROS, LLC

    1702 1702 Parkwood Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /42

    $365,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    901 Highland Ave, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,961

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER JOLLEY PREFERRED REAL ESTATE

    901 Highland Ave, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    608 N H St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,654

    Last Listing Agent Karl Jacobs REMAX OF DUNCAN

    608 N H St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /37

    $367,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2810 Stagestand Rd, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,246

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mulkey Vision Realty Group, LLC

    2810 Stagestand Rd, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /18

    $113,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    314 N I St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,867

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Young KAY'S REAL ESTATE

    314 N I St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /9

    $55,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    276680 E 1740 Rd, Duncan, OK 73533

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $17,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent KELLI HARMAN KAY'S REAL ESTATE

    276680 E 1740 Rd, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /33

    $88,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1108 W Plato Rd Unit 10, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    1108 W Plato Rd Unit 10, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /47

    $250,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2705 Meadowview Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,991

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    2705 Meadowview Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /35

    $65,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    504 Wilson Ave, Comanche, OK 73529

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,285

    Last Listing Agent Jade Smith The Brokers Agency

    504 Wilson Ave, Comanche, OK 73529
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3005 W Foxboro, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,193

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Moore Bridges Realty Group, LLC

    3005 W Foxboro, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /48

    $240,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    177074 Stephens Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolston LAND PROS, LLC

    177074 Stephens Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /6

    $108,750 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    ???? Plainsman Rd, Marlow, OK 73055

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $7,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

???? Plainsman Rd, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /23

    $105,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1807 W Chisholm Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,145

    Last Listing Agent Alysa Fritts Frontier Real Estate, LLC

    1807 W Chisholm Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home