477

Recently Sold Stephens County OK Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $260,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6301 N Alaska Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,389

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Paxson LAND PROS, LLC

    6301 N Alaska Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /19

    $123,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    185318 185318 Falcon Rd, Comanche, OK 73529

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Gowan PERKINS REALTY

    185318 185318 Falcon Rd, Comanche, OK 73529
  • /26

    $149,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    181307 N 2770 Rd, Comanche, OK 73529

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,729

    Last Listing Agent Melody Herrington Melody Real Estate, LLC

    181307 N 2770 Rd, Comanche, OK 73529
  • /50

    $308,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7 Canterbury Ln, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,500

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    7 Canterbury Ln, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /25

    $80,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1003 1003 W Cypress, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,186

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Arrington Real Estate Experts, LLC

    1003 1003 W Cypress, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    280217 280217 Summit Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana Bridges Bridges Realty Group, LLC

    280217 280217 Summit Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /50

    $272,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    283863 E County Road 1610, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Goad Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    283863 E County Road 1610, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /46

    $639,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4015 4015 W Plato, Duncan, OK

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,479 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    4015 4015 W Plato, Duncan, OK
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7204 Duncan Lake Rd, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    7204 Duncan Lake Rd, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /2

    $122,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1118 Primrose Ct, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Harlow PERKINS REALTY

    1118 Primrose Ct, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /37

    $90,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1001 1001 W Woodlawn Ave, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jade Smith The Brokers Agency

    1001 1001 W Woodlawn Ave, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /44

    $159,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    205 Emery Rd, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,550

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fisher REMAX OF DUNCAN

    205 Emery Rd, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /30

    $109,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    620 Clark Ave, Comanche, OK 73529

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,368

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    620 Clark Ave, Comanche, OK 73529
  • /8

    $110,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 E Camelback Rd, Empire City, OK 73533

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolston LAND PROS, LLC

    0 E Camelback Rd, Empire City, OK 73533
  • /50

    $530,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3885 N Ridgeview Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    3885 N Ridgeview Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /26

    $35,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1423 N 7th St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,777

    Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Camp Evolve Realty And Associates

    1423 N 7th St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /24

    $159,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2150 W Main St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,120

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Williams LAND PROS, LLC

    2150 W Main St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /50

    $250,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    278590 E 1730 Rd, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,115

278590 E 1730 Rd, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /50

    $199,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    507 N Alice Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,995

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fisher REMAX OF DUNCAN

    507 N Alice Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /32

    $245,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4416 Odom Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,272

    Last Listing Agent SHAFFER TEAM PREFERRED REAL ESTATE

    4416 Odom Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /39

    $148,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    726 North Ave, Comanche, OK 73529

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,676

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fisher REMAX OF DUNCAN

    726 North Ave, Comanche, OK 73529
  • /35

    $230,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2202 Flamingo Ln, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,735

    Last Listing Agent Jade Smith The Brokers Agency

    2202 Flamingo Ln, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /36

    $235,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    520 Walnut Hill Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

520 Walnut Hill Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /18

    $71,395 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1914 1914 W Ash Ave, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Knabe REMAX OF DUNCAN

    1914 1914 W Ash Ave, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /17

    $309,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    164714 N 2960 Rd, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,598

    Last Listing Agent Candice Griffin Bridges Realty Group, LLC

    164714 N 2960 Rd, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /39

    $420,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    168716 168716 N 2800, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA PERKINS PERKINS REALTY

    168716 168716 N 2800, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /2

    $323,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4825 Odom Dr, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,640

    Last Listing Agent Karl Jacobs REMAX OF DUNCAN

    4825 Odom Dr, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /33

    $80,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1685 W Jones Ave, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,114

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    1685 W Jones Ave, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /50

    $299,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2202 2202 S 72nd St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Criswell Gary Criswell Auction Service & Real Estate, Inc.

    2202 2202 S 72nd St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /50

    $400,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2699 2699 E Osage Rd, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Robertson LAND PROS, LLC

    2699 2699 E Osage Rd, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /24

    $106,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    1416 1416 W Walnut, Duncan, OK

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Paxson LAND PROS, LLC

    1416 1416 W Walnut, Duncan, OK
  • /50

    $80,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1112 W Spruce Ave, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,265

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis KAY'S REAL ESTATE

    1112 W Spruce Ave, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /29

    $35,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    606 N I St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,229

606 N I St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /15

    $90,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1767 W County Line Rd, Ratliff City, OK 73481

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Robertson LAND PROS, LLC

    1767 W County Line Rd, Ratliff City, OK 73481
  • /51

    $155,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    183260 Cedar Ln, Comanche, OK 73529

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,349

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Campbell eXp Realty, LLC

    183260 Cedar Ln, Comanche, OK 73529
  • /27

    $132,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    210 N 31st St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,530

    Last Listing Agent Karl Jacobs REMAX OF DUNCAN

    210 N 31st St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /32

    $190,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    106 Emery Rd, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,100

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vaughn LAND PROS, LLC

    106 Emery Rd, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /13

    $50,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    322 N D St, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,397

    Last Listing Agent Jade Smith The Brokers Agency

    322 N D St, Duncan, OK 73533
  • /15

    $40,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    209 209 E Seminole, Marlow, OK 73055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaRetha- Spanky DAVIS Bridges Realty Group, LLC

    209 209 E Seminole, Marlow, OK 73055
  • /28

    $150,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    2204 W Parkview Ave, Duncan, OK 73533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,733

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mulkey Vision Realty Group, LLC

    2204 W Parkview Ave, Duncan, OK 73533

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home