3,021

Properties in ZIP Code 22656

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $420,827 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Rosebud Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      201 Rosebud Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /43

      Est $486,228 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Northumberland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      202 Northumberland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Matthews ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $355,370 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Jitterbug Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      112 Jitterbug Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mary Webb RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $558,412 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Morlyn Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      231 Morlyn Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Whitmore Weichert Corporate

    • /35

      Est $372,073 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pintangle Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      105 Pintangle Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rajesh Cheruku Ikon Realty - Ashburn

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yardmaster Ct Unit 1001721586, Stephenson, VA 22656

      0 Yardmaster Ct Unit 1001721586, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 960 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Greenfield Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Yardmaster Ct Unit 1001718658, Stephenson, VA 22656

      0 Yardmaster Ct Unit 1001718658, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 960 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

• /40

      Est $392,021 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Flyfoot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      206 Flyfoot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RoxAnn Grimes RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $373,300 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Fading Star Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      118 Fading Star Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paramjit Mahey Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $558,448 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lattice Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      111 Lattice Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jenkins CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /30

      Est $409,914 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Halo Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      107 Halo Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Shoberg Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $357,728 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Poinsettia Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      109 Poinsettia Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Mullins ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Charles Town Rd Unit 1001322949, Stephenson, VA 22656

      0 Old Charles Town Rd Unit 1001322949, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laura White ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /59

      Est $583,756 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Garret Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      104 Garret Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sims Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /4

      Est $617,378 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Farmhouse Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      138 Farmhouse Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,090
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Theo Theologis Slones Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $561,628 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      153 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leah Clowser RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stephenson Rd Unit 1001328825, Stephenson, VA 22656

      0 Stephenson Rd Unit 1001328825, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent H. Paige Manuel Oakcrest Commercial LLC.

    • /29

      Est $365,764 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Gristmill Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      119 Gristmill Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rajesh Cheruku Ikon Realty - Ashburn

    • /30

      Est $531,485 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Mosaic Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      210 Mosaic Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kaylie Riggleman Compass West Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $750,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Redbud Rd, Winchester, VA 22603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1177 Redbud Rd, Winchester, VA 22603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rheema Ziadeh Redfin Corporation

    • /17

      Est $511,749 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Thorny Crown Ln, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      111 Thorny Crown Ln, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Hughes Brookfield Homes

    • /2

      Est $415,114 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Brasstown Loop, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      161 Brasstown Loop, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Greenya Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $568,633 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Starburst St, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      107 Starburst St, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James King RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $441,306 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Northumberland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      254 Northumberland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mary Webb RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $370,826 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fading Star Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      101 Fading Star Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Woley Faseru Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    • /2

      Est $354,005 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dresden Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      100 Dresden Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Misty Miller OliveTree Property Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $418,366 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Brasstown Loop, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      167 Brasstown Loop, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Stryker Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /59

      Est $649,125 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Rooftop Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      122 Rooftop Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Feltner Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    • /38

      Est $538,991 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lattice Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      107 Lattice Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katie Deskins Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /30

      Est $662,835 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Valise Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      105 Valise Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Colette Laforest Redfin Corporation

    • /10

      Est $418,497 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Northumberland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      264 Northumberland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Heisler Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $765,657 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Opequon Woods Cir, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      435 Opequon Woods Cir, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hild Realty FC, LLC

    • /28

      Est $595,427 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Blackford Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      166 Blackford Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Buchanan RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $618,195 Not Listed For Sale

      188 High Banks Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      188 High Banks Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James King RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $523,906 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      125 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Sink Sink Realty Group, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $414,488 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Brasstown Loop, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      177 Brasstown Loop, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sims Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $428,216 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Brasstown Loop, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      171 Brasstown Loop, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Mullins ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $489,438 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sawtooth Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      102 Sawtooth Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Graham Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    • /37

      Est $541,149 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Taylor Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      136 Taylor Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Roberts Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    • /30

      Est $635,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Old Charles Town Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1270 Old Charles Town Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Strohmeyer ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home