3,021

Properties in ZIP Code 22656

Section Image
    • /75

      Est $545,952 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Mosaic Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      206 Mosaic Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Largent Compass West Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $444,527 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      122 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thulasiraman Kumar VALA Investment Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $453,491 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      120 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jalal Kasaat Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $404,703 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Lindy Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      121 Lindy Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rajesh Cheruku Ikon Realty - Ashburn

    • /5

      Est $329,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Martinsburg Pike, Stephenson, VA 22656

      2860 Martinsburg Pike, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $555,209 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Rooftop Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      119 Rooftop Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ron Nallon Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Crofton Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      247 Crofton Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $349,555 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Lindy Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      126 Lindy Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Pachas MAP Property Solutions, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $421,085 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Starry Way Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      203 Starry Way Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Francis Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $367,170 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Crofton Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      243 Crofton Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raj Patel Ikon Realty - Ashburn

    • /29

      Est $658,789 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Christmas Tree Ln, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      251 Christmas Tree Ln, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Thomson Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      149 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /30

      Est $628,133 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      105 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Siever NextHome Realty Select

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      146 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Tessel Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      141 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nayer Din Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $454,080 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Sawtooth Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      108 Sawtooth Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 08, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Splendor Garden, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      121 Splendor Garden, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,183
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mary Webb RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $494,014 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      119 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Traci Shoberg MarketPlace REALTY

    • /30

      Est $535,494 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Morlyn Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      306 Morlyn Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Don O'Wade ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $487,322 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Balkan Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      100 Balkan Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Matthews ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $476,277 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Balkan Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      110 Balkan Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mormann Douglas Realty of Virginia LLC

    • /30

      Est $436,394 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Balkan Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      103 Balkan Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,700
      • Aug 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Pack RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $473,004 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Wading Duck Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      105 Wading Duck Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wathen EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $568,185 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Starburst St, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      113 Starburst St, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James King RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $669,780 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Setting Sun Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      104 Setting Sun Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Apr 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cooper Real Broker, LLC

    • /60

      Est $636,576 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Setting Sun Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      106 Setting Sun Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hanrahan Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /27

      Est $518,854 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Burnt Factory Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      385 Burnt Factory Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Pack RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $538,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2853 Berryville Pike, Winchester, VA 22603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2853 Berryville Pike, Winchester, VA 22603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Milner Carter Braxton Preferred Properties

    • /66

      Est $490,931 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Featherstone Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      156 Featherstone Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Konrady Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    • /30

      Est $664,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Jordan Springs Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1649 Jordan Springs Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Strohmeyer ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $662,469 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Mountain View Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      160 Mountain View Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,500
      • Jul 25, 2016

• /14

      Est $660,341 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Mountain View Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      181 Mountain View Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,200
      • Jul 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Twigg ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $557,104 Not Listed For Sale

      180 High Banks Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      180 High Banks Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ryall Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    • /29

      Est $523,285 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Riverdale Cir, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      307 Riverdale Cir, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Savana Keys CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /23

      Est $651,672 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Highview Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      182 Highview Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Oct 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wall RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $640,835 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Shiraz Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 Shiraz Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Waldo Team Waldo Realty

    • /47

      Est $596,846 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Shiraz Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      100 Shiraz Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,900
      • May 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Goff Century 21 New Millennium

    • /47

      Est $623,115 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      219 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hester BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $662,489 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      221 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gaul Jim Barb Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $685,230 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      220 Merlot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Pack RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home