402

Recently Sold Homes in 20164

Section Image
  • /35

    $775,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    12870 Graypine Place, Herndon, VA 20170

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,823

    Last Listing Agent Jen Surlas Keller Williams Realty

    12870 Graypine Place, Herndon, VA 20170
  • /58

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1510 Powells Tavern Place, Herndon, VA 20170

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,340

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Renzetti EXP Realty, LLC

    1510 Powells Tavern Place, Herndon, VA 20170

Showing Results 401 - 402, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home