7,409

Homes in ZIP Code 43952

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $235,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Norton Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1813 Norton Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market

  • /50

    $135,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1113 State St, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,267

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Irvin Cedar One Realty

    1113 State St, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /40

      Est $163,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Whitehaven Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2912 Whitehaven Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /40

    $148,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    213 Pico St, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,253

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Irvin Deleted Agent

    213 Pico St, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /37

      Est $147,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Negley Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      128 Negley Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /33

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    216 Benson Ln, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,484

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Ellis RE/MAX Edge Realty

    216 Benson Ln, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /27

      Est $210,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      2467 Alexander Manor W, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2467 Alexander Manor W, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /28

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    204 Pico St, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 602 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,624

    Last Listing Agent John Guida Guida Realty

    204 Pico St, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /35

      Est $185,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Glendwell Rd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3003 Glendwell Rd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market

  • /34

    $136,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1810 Mary Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,328

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Irvin Cedar One Realty

    1810 Mary Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /4

      Est $43,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Foster Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1502 Foster Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2041 Eve Dr, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,648

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Taggart DeLuca Realty

    2041 Eve Dr, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /34

      Est $205,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Johnson Rd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3080 Johnson Rd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315 Days On Market

  • /3

    $21,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    223 Ohio St, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,952

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Lamatrice Cedar One Realty

    223 Ohio St, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /35

      Est $188,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Whitehaven Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2909 Whitehaven Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /34

    $189,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3137 Whitehaven Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,127

    Last Listing Agent Jay Petrella DeLuca Realty

    3137 Whitehaven Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /35

      Est $217,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Norton Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1805 Norton Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1721 Hamilton Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,722

    Last Listing Agent Brad L. Cain Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC

    1721 Hamilton Place, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /23

      Est $133,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Harvard Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      226 Harvard Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2570 Township Road 378, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,499

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cozart Real of Ohio

    2570 Township Road 378, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /43

      Est $231,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Harvard Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      255 Harvard Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /25

    $151,100

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1843 Township Road 378, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,995

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cline Harvey Goodman, REALTOR

    1843 Township Road 378, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /33

      Est $279,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Hamilton Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1805 Hamilton Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /50

    $282,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    141 Teresa Dr, Steubenville, OH 43953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,376

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Irvin Cedar One Realty

    141 Teresa Dr, Steubenville, OH 43953
    • /33

      Est $182,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Oxford Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      816 Oxford Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /15

    $60,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1237 Maryland Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,356

    Last Listing Agent Beth Bressler Cedar One Realty

    1237 Maryland Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /26

      Est $196,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Linduff Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      313 Linduff Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /17

    $97,850

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2616 Hollywood Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,152

    Last Listing Agent Janice Adrian Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC

    2616 Hollywood Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /3

      Est $308,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Jackson Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1101 Jackson Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /27

    $109,250

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    144 Rosslyn Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,271

    Last Listing Agent Mary Freshwater Cedar One Realty

    144 Rosslyn Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /33

      Est $170,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Sunset Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2618 Sunset Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /25

    $50,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1510 Pennsylvania Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,968

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Demary Cedar One Realty

    1510 Pennsylvania Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /18

      Est $203,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Whitehaven Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3108 Whitehaven Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /25

    $188,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    717 Woodlawn Rd, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,944

717 Woodlawn Rd, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /34

      Est $199,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Lafayette Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2613 Lafayette Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /41

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1855 Plum St, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,894

    Last Listing Agent Julia Duff Cedar One Realty

    1855 Plum St, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /27

      Est $141,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Brady Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      741 Brady Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /26

    $31,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1312 Wellesley Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,360

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Williams River Valley Realty

    1312 Wellesley Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /22

      Est $201,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Rockdale St, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      220 Rockdale St, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1804 Williams Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,822

1804 Williams Place, Steubenville, OH 43952

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home