11,505

Steubenville, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    440 Woodvue Ln, Steubenville, OH 43953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Irvin Cedar One Realty

    440 Woodvue Ln, Steubenville, OH 43953
    • /11

      Est $169,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3086 Glendwell Rd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3086 Glendwell Rd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /34

    $101,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    600 Garrett Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Petrella DeLuca Realty

    600 Garrett Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /13

      Est $131,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Alvarado Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2655 Alvarado Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /17

    $34,250

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    311 Cedar Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,716

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Irvin Deleted Agent

    311 Cedar Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /15

      Est $150,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Elaine St, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      230 Elaine St, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /46

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    213 Buena Vista Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,242

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Lamatrice Cedar One Realty

    213 Buena Vista Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /36

      Est $369,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Braybarton Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      597 Braybarton Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /26

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    586 Troy Dr, Steubenville, OH 43953

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,788

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    586 Troy Dr, Steubenville, OH 43953
    • /27

      Est $152,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Crestline Dr, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3081 Crestline Dr, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /36

    $182,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    147 Susan Dr, Steubenville, OH 43953

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,831

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Demary Cedar One Realty

    147 Susan Dr, Steubenville, OH 43953
    • /33

      Est $229,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Portland Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3351 Portland Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /28

    $675,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    24 Morningside Dr, Steubenville, OH 43953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,059

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shoemaker Cedar One Realty

    24 Morningside Dr, Steubenville, OH 43953
    • /31

      Est $180,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Wilma Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      213 Wilma Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /17

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    47 Westmont Ln, Steubenville, OH 43953

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,691

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Puangchinda Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    47 Westmont Ln, Steubenville, OH 43953
    • /32

      Est $123,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Majestic Cir, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1936 Majestic Cir, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /8

    $163,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1912 Oregon Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lewis Home Equity Realty Group

    1912 Oregon Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952
    • /26

      Est $137,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Broadway Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      937 Broadway Blvd, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /14

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    431 Ward Dr N, Steubenville, OH 43953

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,283

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Flenniken Gary W. Cain Realty & Auctioneers,LLC

    431 Ward Dr N, Steubenville, OH 43953
    • /36

      Est $245,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Oregon Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1715 Oregon Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home