13,613

Stevens Point, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /60

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    508 Crueger St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,255

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kurylak RE/MAX EXCEL

    508 Crueger St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /14

      Est $120,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 W Karner St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      424 W Karner St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

  • /19

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3358 Pine Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,718

    Last Listing Agent Ann Babl KPR BROKERS, LLC

    3358 Pine Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54482
    • /15

      Est $212,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 W Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      441 W Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY BRZEZINSKI NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /55

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1017 6th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,212

    Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

    1017 6th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /32

      Est $250,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 W River Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1532 W River Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

  • /46

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2434 Algoma St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,483

    Last Listing Agent RISE REAL ESTATE TEAM JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2434 Algoma St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /30

      Est $231,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 W River Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1524 W River Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KELLY MERONK EXIT REALTY CW

  • /9

    $54,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot 1 Alder St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $130,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group THE LEGACY GROUP

    Lot 1 Alder St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /51

      Est $223,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 W Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      841 W Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayleigh Maven FORWARD REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /35

    $217,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1025 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,614

    Last Listing Agent HOFF-FAIVRE REAL ESTATE GROUP KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    1025 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /27

      Est $213,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 W River Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1433 W River Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Taylor EXIT REALTY CW

  • /28

    $356,522

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5542 Forest St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    5542 Forest St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /31

      Est $217,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 W River Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1900
      1425 W River Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Taylor EXIT REALTY CW

  • /45

    $357,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3019 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,663

    Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    3019 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /41

      Est $136,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 W Whitney St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1216 W Whitney St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,600
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BURNS FIRST WEBER

  • /16

    $45,979

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    924 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,001

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    924 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /24

      Est $149,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 W Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      333 W Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Freund EXIT REALTY CW

  • /36

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    724 Warbler Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $1,333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,290

    Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    724 Warbler Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54482
    • /30

      Est $169,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      440 W Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Aneskavich LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /44

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3048 Michigan Ave Unit 3052 Michigan Avenue, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,351

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTY RYAN REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    • /22

      Est $187,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 W Jackson St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1317 W Jackson St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Buck RE/MAX

  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4040 Lindstrom Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,267

    Last Listing Agent THE MCMANUS GROUP eXp Realty, LLC

    4040 Lindstrom Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54482
    • /18

      Est $102,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Frederick St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 Frederick St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /58

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5640 Hunter Oaks Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,022

    Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    5640 Hunter Oaks Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54482
    • /20

      Est $152,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 6th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      508 6th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Oksiuta TOP CHOICE REALTY LLC

  • /60

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4701 Beaver Dam Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,918

    Last Listing Agent LACERTE TEAM COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    4701 Beaver Dam Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54482
    • /8

      Est $165,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Bukolt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      516 Bukolt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,200
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /31

    $272,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3125 Jefferson St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,118

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    3125 Jefferson St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /46

      Est $232,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      501 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Lindvig STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

  • /30

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    316 Wood Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,906

    Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    316 Wood Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /31

      Est $183,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Washington Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      533 Washington Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Todd THE LEGACY GROUP

  • /23

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7508 5th St, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,034

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Trzebiatowski FIRST WEBER

    7508 5th St, Stevens Point, WI 54482
    • /34

      Est $241,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Franklin St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      426 Franklin St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Todd THE LEGACY GROUP

  • /49

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1140 W Jackson St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,832

    Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    1140 W Jackson St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /24

      Est $212,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      417 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1909 April Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,611

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    1909 April Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /47

      Est $220,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      432 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /33

    $201,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1941 Church St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,868

    Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

    1941 Church St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /29

      Est $142,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Forest St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      525 Forest St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home