13,610

Stevens Point, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $177,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1017 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,595

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    1017 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /47

      Est $220,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      432 4th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HOFF-FAIVRE REAL ESTATE GROUP KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

  • /52

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1528 Treder Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,485

    Last Listing Agent Lora Bladow RE/MAX EXCEL

    1528 Treder Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54482
    • /29

      Est $142,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Forest St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      525 Forest St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /28

    $121,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2244 Madison St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,265

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    2244 Madison St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /32

      Est $250,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Bukolt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      417 Bukolt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Eschenbauch HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /59

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1513 Division St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,713

    Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    1513 Division St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /16

      Est $224,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Bukolt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      473 Bukolt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

  • /57

    $426,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5431 Elmwood Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,276

    Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    5431 Elmwood Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54482
    • /4

      Est $165,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Bukolt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      432 Bukolt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /11

    $149,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3901 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,752

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    3901 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /12

      Est $146,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 6th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      424 6th Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN NOVAK-NELSON FIRST WEBER

  • /44

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    917 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,899

    Last Listing Agent RISE REAL ESTATE TEAM JONES REAL ESTATE GROUP

    917 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • 417 Wadleigh St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Est $256,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Wadleigh St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      417 Wadleigh St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

  • /27

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    449 W Cornell Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,615

    Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

    449 W Cornell Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /19

      Est $208,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      417 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

  • /21

    $199,999

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1942 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,669

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Taylor EXIT REALTY CW

    1942 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /33

      Est $213,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      433 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH O'SHASKY NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /22

    $194,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    600 Walter St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,456

    Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    600 Walter St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /52

      Est $312,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Washington Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      317 Washington Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Schultz STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3400 Vine St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,295

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    3400 Vine St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /15

      Est $154,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Wadleigh St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      301 Wadleigh St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN NOVAK-NELSON FIRST WEBER

  • /2

    $59,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    Lot 34 Red Tail Hawk Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $29,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Bushman FIRST WEBER

    Lot 34 Red Tail Hawk Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54482
    • /16

      Est $226,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      332 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAWN PORTZEN STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

  • /26

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1309 W Pearl St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,799

1309 W Pearl St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /19

      Est $219,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      300 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Barnett RE/MAX

  • /26

    $3,695,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1020 1st St Unit 101-312, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 38,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Raven Chippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

    1020 1st St Unit 101-312, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /27

      Est $255,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      524 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Buck RE/MAX

  • /60

    $262,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4050 Kennedy Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,768

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kurylak RE/MAX EXCEL

    4050 Kennedy Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /35

      Est $157,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Frederick St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      428 Frederick St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /41

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2249 Main St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,372

2249 Main St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /2

      Est $125,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Frederick St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      406 Frederick St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $71,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

  • /32

    $161,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1608 Ellis St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,776

    Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    1608 Ellis St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /40

      Est $358,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Forest St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      432 Forest St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    724 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,885

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Trzebiatowski FIRST WEBER

    724 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /5

      Est $212,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Prentice St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      709 Prentice St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /38

    $282,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1317 Wisconsin St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,536

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group THE LEGACY GROUP

    1317 Wisconsin St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /21

      Est $215,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      801 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3283 Mary St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,101

    Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

    3283 Mary St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /13

      Est $265,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      816 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home