13,613

Stevens Point, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1518 Illinois Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1869

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,617

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group THE LEGACY GROUP

    1518 Illinois Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /22

      Est $194,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      700 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TEAM K&K REALTY LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /60

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1532 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,261

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ZIMMERMAN NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    1532 Clark St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /26

      Est $212,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      708 Walker St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /28

    $508,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2316 Wyatt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 12 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,600

    Last Listing Agent ZACHARY BROCKEN HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    2316 Wyatt Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /31

      Est $315,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Meadow St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      200 Meadow St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kawleski Coldwell Banker Advantage LLC

  • /10

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    01 Torun Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $4,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT WESSEL WISCONSIN REAL ESTATE CO. LLC

    01 Torun Rd, Stevens Point, WI 54482
    • /22

      Est $181,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Union St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      300 Union St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAWN PORTZEN STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

  • /57

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3008 Heffron St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,812

    Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

    3008 Heffron St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /13

      Est $163,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Union St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      517 Union St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /53

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3309 Olympia Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,116

3309 Olympia Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /60

      Est $335,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Union St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      417 Union St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3233 Olympia Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,309

    Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    3233 Olympia Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /26

      Est $226,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 2nd St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      257 2nd St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA FRASCH COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

  • /47

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3109 Center St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,604

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lindvig STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

    3109 Center St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /26

      Est $269,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 2nd St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1920
      112 2nd St N, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAWN PORTZEN STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

  • /43

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1808 Michigan Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,190

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    1808 Michigan Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /30

      Est $237,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Johns Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      800 Johns Dr, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Schrage NEXTHOME PRIORITY

  • /60

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1949 Church St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,263

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH O'SHASKY NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    1949 Church St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
    • /39

      Est $242,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Stanley St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3000 Stanley St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home