6,952

Homes in ZIP Code 91381

Section Image Section Image
    • 25330 Joyce Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,228,316 Not Listed For Sale

      25330 Joyce Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25330 Joyce Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Walker Realty Executives Homes

  • /19

    $679,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft

    27438 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new three-story home features a convenient den on the first floor, and an inviting open-concept layout blends the kitchen, dining room and living room meet on the second level. A nearby deck provides convenient indoor-outdoor experiences. Two bedrooms share the third story with a lavish owner’s suite that offers access to a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    27438 Novella Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 26840 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

    $589,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    26840 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    26840 Laurel Mountain Loop, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25007 Sargasso Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $942,588 Not Listed For Sale

      25007 Sargasso Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25007 Sargasso Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayden Aseniero Kase Real Estate

  • /7

    $725,997 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    27314 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This charming, three-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Upstairs, the spacious great room is ideal for entertaining family and friends. The modern kitchen boasts an island, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and walk-in pantry. Relax in the third-floor primary suite, which features a walk-in closet and spa-like

    KB Home Builder
    27314 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /20

    $689,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    26857 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Jewel

    26857 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25251 Jasmine Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,190,238 Not Listed For Sale

      25251 Jasmine Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25251 Jasmine Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Cicerello RE/MAX

  • /59

    $1,395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft

    26429 Kipling Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    STUNNING remodeled Stevenson Ranch POOL & VIEW home located on a highly desirable cul de sac steps from Stevenson Ranch Elementary School. Offering nearly 3,200 sq ft of beautifully updated living space, this 5 bedroom residence includes a full bedroom and updated bathroom on the main level. Step inside to a light and bright open floor plan featuring a formal living room with vaulted ceilings and

    Kathleen Berry Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    26429 Kipling Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • /20

    $784,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    26804 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Jewel

    26804 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25330 Keats Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,160,141 Not Listed For Sale

      25330 Keats Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25330 Keats Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Mathison COMPASS

  • /27

    $769,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    27329 Shore Pine Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    Ruby Plan 2 at Valencia by Lennar offers 2,075 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.The first floor showcases an open-concept kitchen, dining area, and great room, perfect for entertaining, alongside a versatile den ideal for a home bedrooms are located on the second floor, conveniently adjacent to a dedicated laundry room.

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    27329 Shore Pine Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /41

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    25314 Keats Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,726

    Last Listing Agent Laila Coucouroux Laila Coucouroux

    25314 Keats Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 25820 Hammet Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,000,119 Not Listed For Sale

      25820 Hammet Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25820 Hammet Cir, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kym De Lorenzo NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

  • /73

    $1,174,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft

    25546 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Welcome to this stunning Executive Pool Home in the highly desirable Summerset tract of Stevenson Ranch. Situated at the end of a cul-de-sac on a corner lot, this beautifully maintained home offers four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and over 3,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you arrive, the exceptional curb appeal of the home sets the tone. Step inside and

    Rebecca Locke Equity Union

    25546 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • /18

    $664,990 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    27415 Catalogue Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Coral

    27415 Catalogue Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25703 Elliot Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $866,803 Not Listed For Sale

      25703 Elliot Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25703 Elliot Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Taibi RE/MAX

  • /16

    $954,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    Netley Plan at Valencia - Esprit, Valencia, CA 91381

    The two-story Netley plan welcomes guests with a charming covered porch and continues to impress with an expansive great room overlooking a covered patio, and a generous dining area that flows into a well-appointed kitchen with a roomy pantry and center island. Other highlights include a convenient powder room and a main-floor bedroom and bathroom. The second floor showcases a laundry, a

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    27312 Creekwood Ln Unit 36395832, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /5

    $1,569,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    27550 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Valencia - Skylar II

    27550 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25211 Keats Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,161,700 Not Listed For Sale

      25211 Keats Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25211 Keats Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Song Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /74

    $1,590,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft

    27526 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    Turnkey perfection in the highly sought-after FivePoint Valencia community! This beautifully upgraded home offers a bright, open-concept layout with brand-new flooring throughout the first floor and designer touches throughout. The spacious great room flows effortlessly into a gourmet kitchen featuring Sub-Zero refrigeration and Wolf appliances, a large center island, and abundant cabinetry—ideal

    Christine Li Real Broker

    27526 Elderberry Dr, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25815 Dickens Ct Unit 8, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $755,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    25815 Dickens Ct Unit 8, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,322

    Last Listing Agent Hector Palacios Park Regency Realty

    25815 Dickens Ct Unit 8, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 25132 Steinbeck Ave Unit B, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $617,260 Not Listed For Sale

      25132 Steinbeck Ave Unit B, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25132 Steinbeck Ave Unit B, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hollinger Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /7

    $698,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    27341 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This inviting, three-story home showcases an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Upstairs, the modern kitchen boasts an island, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and walk-in pantry. A spacious great room is ideal for entertaining family and friends. Relax in the third-floor primary suite, which features a luxurious connecting bath that includes a full shower,

    KB Home Builder
    27341 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /53

    $975,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    25547 Clemens Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,013

    Last Listing Agent Rafi Ekmekian eXp Realty of California Inc

    25547 Clemens Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 25355 Irving Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,021,581 Not Listed For Sale

      25355 Irving Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25355 Irving Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

  • /57

    $779,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    26644 Via Bellazza, Valencia, CA 91381

    BRING ALL OFFERS! Seller is highly motivated! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable gated Bella Ventana Westridge community of Valencia. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home features spacious living and dining areas, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The modern kitchen is well-appointed

    Heung Joon J Bae Redpoint Realty

    26644 Via Bellazza, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /19

    $649,990 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    27460 Sand Almond Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Opal North

    27460 Sand Almond Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25363 Irving Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,066,959 Not Listed For Sale

      25363 Irving Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25363 Irving Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heber Gonzalez NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

  • /25

    $849,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    27313 Black Walnut Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor, just steps from a convenient bedroom and full bathroom. On the second floor, a versatile loft offers a shared living area easily accessible from three additional bedrooms and a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    27313 Black Walnut Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /19

    $1,449,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    27627 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $371/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Valencia - Skylar II

    27627 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25701 Elliot Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $792,164 Not Listed For Sale

      25701 Elliot Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25701 Elliot Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ranuschio Redfin Corporation

  • /6

    $719,845 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    27317 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    We make it easy to view our move-in ready homes with self-guided tours! Ask your sales counselor for more information, so you can see this stunning, three-story home showcasing an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Upstairs, the spacious great room is ideal for entertaining family and friends. The modern kitchen boasts a breakfast bar, quartz countertops, stainless steel

    KB Home Builder
    27317 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /24

    $904,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    26651 Foliage Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Sunstone

    26651 Foliage Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25459 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,093,408 Not Listed For Sale

      25459 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25459 Hardy Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Kellstrom NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

  • /7

    $720,313 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    27331 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This charming, three-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Upstairs, the spacious great room is ideal for entertaining family and friends. The chef's kitchen boasts a breakfast bar, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and walk-in pantry. Relax in the third-floor primary suite, which features a walk-in closet and

    KB Home Builder
    27331 Bear Creek Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 27375 Fox Den Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    $828,004 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    27375 Fox Den Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Sunstone

    27375 Fox Den Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25310 Bowie Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $920,140 Not Listed For Sale

      25310 Bowie Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25310 Bowie Ct, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shin Julie Shin & Associates, Inc.

  • /31

    $629,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    26976 W Prospector Rd Unit 205, Valencia, CA 91381

    Welcome to the amazing energy efficient Five Point Lamplight Stacked flats where you will enjoy everything the community has to offer.As you enter the home notice all the upgrades throughout starting with the white cabinets and custom backsplash with upgraded cabinets pulls that continue through the whole home. All windows have custom window coverings.The great room and dining area are open to

    Mary Hicks Century 21 Masters

    26976 W Prospector Rd Unit 205, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 26406 Valley Oak Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    $2,000,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    26406 Valley Oak Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,027,255

    Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

    26406 Valley Oak Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25513 Longfellow Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,177,052 Not Listed For Sale

      25513 Longfellow Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25513 Longfellow Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sexton Realty Executives Homes

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home