6,952

Homes in ZIP Code 91381

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $899,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    27525 Illumination Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    Elegant townhome by TriPointe Homes, ideally positioned on a premium corner lot with picturesque mountain views and exceptional natural light. This meticulously maintained residence offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with refined upgrades throughout, including remote-controlled window treatments and custom built-in cabinetry with a fireplace. The open-concept design seamlessly integrates the

    Nikolaos Madouras Compass

    27525 Illumination Ct, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25012 Southern Oaks Dr, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $1,340,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    25012 Southern Oaks Dr, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,585

    Last Listing Agent Mike Glickman Represented By

    25012 Southern Oaks Dr, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 25526 Wharton Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $672,318 Not Listed For Sale

      25526 Wharton Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25526 Wharton Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Lesinski Real Broker

  • /70

    $1,125,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    26821 Peppertree Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with 2,752 sq ft of living space, located in the highly sought after gated Sundance tract of Valencia Westridge. Set at the end of a cul de sac, this residence blends space, style, and comfort in one of Santa Clarita’s most desirable communities served by award winning Oak Hills Elementary, Rancho Pico Junior High, and West Ranch High School. The

    Daniel Regan RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    26821 Peppertree Dr, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25132 Steinbeck Ave Unit F, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $495,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    25132 Steinbeck Ave Unit F, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,878

    Last Listing Agent Yi Hui Lee Kupahu Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    25132 Steinbeck Ave Unit F, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 25533 Huxley Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $623,045 Not Listed For Sale

      25533 Huxley Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25533 Huxley Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sangkyu Lee New Star Realty & Investment

  • /22

    $729,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    27412 Red Alder Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new two-story paired home is ready for modern lifestyles. A convenient den is secluded near the front of the home, leading to an inviting open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, dining room and living room. All four bedrooms are located on the second floor for improved comfort and privacy, including a luxurious owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    27412 Red Alder Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /25

    $941,214 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    27405 Shining Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Ruby

    27405 Shining Willow Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25509 Wharton Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $625,957 Not Listed For Sale

      25509 Wharton Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25509 Wharton Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Chobanian HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

  • /61

    $1,319,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft

    25750 Wallace Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    This stunning Mediterranean-style residence offers 4Br 3Ba Den exceptional curb appeal with its white stucco exterior, red-tile roof, charming green shutters, and a wide driveway leading to a spacious three-car garage. The beautifully landscaped front yard features a circular brick patio, mature palm trees and manicured greenery that creates a memorable first impression. A bold double-door entry

    Young Lee Dream Realty La Crescenta

    25750 Wallace Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 26480 Valley Oak Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    $1,690,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    26480 Valley Oak Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,649

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shin Julie Shin & Associates, Inc.

    26480 Valley Oak Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 25150 Glasgow Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $611,741 Not Listed For Sale

      25150 Glasgow Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25150 Glasgow Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Marsden Real Brokerage Technologies Inc

  • /11

    $999,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft

    Newarke Plan at Valencia - Esprit, Valencia, CA 91381

    The notable Newarke plan boasts two stories of thoughtfully designed living space. In addition to an open-concept layout that includes a great room, a dining area and an expansive kitchen with center-meet doors overlooking a relaxing covered patio, the main floor offers a convenient powder room and a secluded bedroom with an attached bath. An elegant primary suite with a private deck, a large

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    27312 Creekwood Ln Unit 36395831, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /21

    $794,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    27461 Lumber Pine Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Opal North

    27461 Lumber Pine Place, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 26004 Carroll Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,264,951 Not Listed For Sale

      26004 Carroll Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      26004 Carroll Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,888
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Tan RE/MAX

  • /31

    $1,280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    25906 Twain Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Discover elevated living at 25906 Twain Place a spacious 4-bed, 3.5-bath residence boasting 2,730 sq. ft. of well-designed interiors. From the charming courtyard fountain greeting you at the entrance to the versatile downstairs office and expansive upstairs loft, every detail enhances daily comfort and flexibility. Generous room sizes, formal dining, and custom finishes create an ideal setting

    Geo Kim GAIA

    25906 Twain Place, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 26982 Pebble Beach Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    $720,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    26982 Pebble Beach Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF

    Current Estimated Value $691,780

    Last Listing Agent Charleen Mullin RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    26982 Pebble Beach Dr, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 24751 Laurelcrest Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Est $1,043,675 Not Listed For Sale

      24751 Laurelcrest Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24751 Laurelcrest Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Foxx Rose District

  • /18

    $701,963 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    26852 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new three-story home features an inviting open-concept layout on the second floor where the kitchen, dining room and living room meet. A nearby deck provides convenient indoor-outdoor experiences. A comfortable bedroom shares the third story with a lavish owner’s suite that offers access to a full bathroom, walk-in closet and private deck.

    Lennar Builder
    26852 Serif Place, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /20

    $688,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    26846 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Jewel

    26846 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
    • /19

      Est $637,252 Not Listed For Sale

      26986 Pebble Beach Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26986 Pebble Beach Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Schlattman Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /51

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft

    25091 Blue Ridge Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!! Welcome to the Prestigious Southern Oaks neighborhood of Stevenson Ranch! This beautiful home sits at the end of the cul de sac, nestled in a private, serene setting with gorgeous mountain views and nearly 3,300 square feet of living space.The largest model in the Grove tract features the most desirable of all the floor plans with 4 bedrooms, plus an office (or

    Kathleen Berry Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    25091 Blue Ridge Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 24913 Old Creek Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $2,225,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    24913 Old Creek Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,266,844

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    24913 Old Creek Way, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27210 Valderrama Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $815,755 Not Listed For Sale

      27210 Valderrama Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27210 Valderrama Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Gates Beverly and Company

  • 26864 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    $688,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    26864 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    This new three-story paired home features a convenient bedroom with an en-suite bathroom on the first level. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas on the second floor, and a bedroom and lavish owner’s suite comprise the third floor, offering a luxurious retreat with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    26864 Rugged Ridge Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • /19

    $674,990 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    27477 Grand Fir Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Valencia - Opal North

    27477 Grand Fir Way, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27216 Valderrama Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $848,225 Not Listed For Sale

      27216 Valderrama Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27216 Valderrama Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miwha Yamamoto Yamamoto Realty & Investments

  • /47

    $681,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    27323 Seven Oaks Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Please check in at the sales office for the Open House. This impressive 3-story modern home offers comfort, style, and functionality throughout:In Beautiful Master Planned CommunityEntry Level• Bedroom with full bathroom — ideal for guests or multi-generational livingSecond Floor• Spacious, open-concept great room — perfect for gathering and entertaining• Large kitchen

    KIMBERLY YBARRA NEST REAL ESTATE

    27323 Seven Oaks Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 25102 Goodrich Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    $530,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    25102 Goodrich Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,638

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    25102 Goodrich Ct, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27017 Pebble Beach Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $651,874 Not Listed For Sale

      27017 Pebble Beach Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27017 Pebble Beach Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Kang AK Real Estate Company

  • /37

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    27060 Deer Way, Valencia, CA 91381

    Gorgeous, model-sharp Valencia townhome in the desirable FivePoint community! This “Two Primaries” floor plan features 2 ensuite bedrooms, each with a private full bath, plus a guest powder room downstairs. True townhome with no one above or below, private driveway, and oversized 2-car garage with direct access, including a Tesla EV charger. Light and bright open layout with plank-style flooring,

    Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    27060 Deer Way, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 27227 Coyote Bush Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    $670,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    27227 Coyote Bush Ct, Valencia, CA 91381

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,691

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lechner Weichert, Realtors-GlobalPoint

    27227 Coyote Bush Ct, Valencia, CA 91381
    • 27014 Fairway Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $650,690 Not Listed For Sale

      27014 Fairway Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27014 Fairway Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Montemayor RE/MAX

  • /12

    $1,619,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft

    27528 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381

    The Sora's inviting covered porch and welcoming two-story foyer reveal the soaring two-story great room and views of the desirable luxury outdoor living space beyond. The well-equipped kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area and is highlighted by a large center island with a breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a roomy walk-in pantry. The gorgeous primary bedroom suite is

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    27528 Juniper Ln, Valencia, CA 91381
  • 25120 Steinbeck Ave Unit A, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $660,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    25120 Steinbeck Ave Unit A, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,101

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Locke Equity Union

    25120 Steinbeck Ave Unit A, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 27258 Valderrama Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $852,779 Not Listed For Sale

      27258 Valderrama Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27258 Valderrama Dr, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine O'Sullivan Keller Williams VIP Properties

  • /69

    $1,849,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft

    25417 Magnolia Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    Perched above the Santa Clarita Valley, this exceptional Southern Oaks Executive Estate is now offered at $1,849,000, presenting a compelling opportunity within one of Stevenson Ranch's most sought-after communities and zoned for the highly rated West Ranch High School. This expansive 5-bedroom, 5-bath residence showcases sweeping panoramic mountain and valley views from multiple vantage points,

    Liz Fenley Luxury and Ranch Portfolio

    25417 Magnolia Ln, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
  • 25250 Steinbeck Ave Unit F, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    $515,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    25250 Steinbeck Ave Unit F, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,825

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tagliere Legacy Street Real Estate

    25250 Steinbeck Ave Unit F, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381
    • 25604 Via Ventana, Valencia, CA 91381

      Est $841,547 Not Listed For Sale

      25604 Via Ventana, Valencia, CA 91381

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25604 Via Ventana, Valencia, CA 91381

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,125
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Norona Momentum Realty

  • /3

    $778,806 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    Norton Plan at Valencia - Lumin, Valencia, CA 91381

    Offering two stories of carefully crafted living space, the notable Norton plan offers comfort and style at every turn. On the main floor, you’ll find open dining and great rooms, an inviting kitchen with a center island, and a charming patio. A bedroom and bathroom round out this level. Upstairs, discover a convenient laundry, a shared bath, two secondary bedrooms, and an elegant primary suite

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    27523 Highland Ln Unit 40044025, Valencia, CA 91381

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home