2,686

Homes in ZIP Code 08886

Section Image
  • 400 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    400 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,163

    Last Listing Agent Lois Gross COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    400 Thomas Stewart Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 361 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $494,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      361 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent IVAN GARCIA WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 101 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

    $806,243

    Sold May 23, 2025

    101 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,057

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lippe WEICHERT REALTORS

    101 Bradford Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804
    • 826 Honeybrook Cir Unit 17826, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $274,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Honeybrook Cir Unit 17826, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      826 Honeybrook Cir Unit 17826, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL TEMPALSKI KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

  • 7 Old Farm Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $606,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7 Old Farm Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,487

    Last Listing Agent SILVIO GONZALEZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    7 Old Farm Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 5 Spring Run Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $796,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Spring Run Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Spring Run Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIA STAIKOPOULOS BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • 905 Barn Owl Way Unit 41905, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    905 Barn Owl Way Unit 41905, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,973

    Last Listing Agent Leila Finelli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    905 Barn Owl Way Unit 41905, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 433 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $742,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      433 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Van Blarcom COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 133 Marlboro Cir Unit 133, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    133 Marlboro Cir Unit 133, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,473

    Last Listing Agent MARIA REY PEREZ KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    133 Marlboro Cir Unit 133, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 1736 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $725,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1736 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LARRY MARINO WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 108 Kennedy Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    108 Kennedy Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,137

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Mazzaferro CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    108 Kennedy Mill Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 703 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $487,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      703 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

  • 1107 Highland Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1107 Highland Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,106

    Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    1107 Highland Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 15 Barn Swallow Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $886,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Barn Swallow Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Barn Swallow Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pallay RE/MAX

  • 329 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $700,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    329 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,135

    Last Listing Agent FRANCA CARBONE KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    329 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 286 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 4286, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $335,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 4286, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      286 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 4286, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 676 Honeybrook Cir Unit 15676, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $282,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Honeybrook Cir Unit 15676, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      676 Honeybrook Cir Unit 15676, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 410 State Route 173, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $855,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 State Route 173, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      410 State Route 173, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,600
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 1219 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $516,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1219 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GERGANA TRAYANOV COLDWELL BANKER HERITAGE

    • 718 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $544,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      718 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CASTELLANO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 1220 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $344,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1220 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $363,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1028 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Northampton

    • /20

      Est $369,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1026 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• 1030 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $331,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1030 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Perrucci WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1120 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $676,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1120 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DONNA KUNIE RE/MAX

    • 1723 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $665,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1723 Washington Valley Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CINDY CZASKOS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1018 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $338,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1018 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 610 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $555,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      610 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

• 602 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $545,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      602 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Siu Wong KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 308 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $769,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      308 Meadow Run, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA SIELSKI KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 805 Price Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $671,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Price Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      805 Price Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Butler RE/MAX

    • 304 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $690,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      304 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

• 412 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $768,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      412 Daniel Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 814 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $540,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      814 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andre Saraiva KELLER WILLIAMS MID-TOWN DIRECT

    • 8 Cliffside Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $633,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cliffside Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Cliffside Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 794 Uniontown Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $435,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      794 Uniontown Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      794 Uniontown Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

    • 1516 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $516,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1516 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 101 Marlboro Cir Unit 101, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $402,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Marlboro Cir Unit 101, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      101 Marlboro Cir Unit 101, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 22 Quarry Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $695,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Quarry Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Quarry Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

• 505 Standish Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $665,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Standish Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      505 Standish Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,500
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Malone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home