2,685

Homes in ZIP Code 08886

Section Image
    • 421 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $792,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      421 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRANCA CARBONE KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 609 Stocker St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $817,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Stocker St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      609 Stocker St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 403 Warren St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $390,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Warren St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      403 Warren St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DONNA WALLING KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 604 Stocker St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $754,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Stocker St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      604 Stocker St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 929 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $701,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      929 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 433 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $622,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      433 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irma Brainard WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 903 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $701,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      903 Tyler Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1017 Jefferson Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $543,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Jefferson Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1017 Jefferson Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 807 Price Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $774,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Price Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      807 Price Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Moira Lindquist BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 1607 Adams Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $715,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Adams Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1607 Adams Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Daniels RE/MAX

    • 207 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $776,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      207 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 14, 2021

• 746 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $517,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      746 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY MYHRE KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 1904 Gary Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $690,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Gary Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1904 Gary Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 104 Washington St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $366,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Washington St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      104 Washington St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 2 Cliffside Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $653,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cliffside Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Cliffside Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Levin RE/MAX SUPREME

    • 51 Walter Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $687,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Walter Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      51 Walter Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,100
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 210 Yvonne Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $699,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Yvonne Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      210 Yvonne Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISA FERRARO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 24 Leah Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $805,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Leah Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24 Leah Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Butler RE/MAX

    • 9 Cliffside Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $566,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cliffside Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Cliffside Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline C. Shenloogian HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    • 205 Yvonne Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $694,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Yvonne Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      205 Yvonne Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CINDY CZASKOS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 61 Stewartsville Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $630,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Stewartsville Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      61 Stewartsville Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vellanti RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $737,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      206 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leikonia Bupivi Coldwell Banker

    • 104 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $739,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

• 300 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $862,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      300 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 610 Debra Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $617,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Debra Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      610 Debra Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $693,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      443 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hewitt Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • 1908 Lincoln Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $648,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Lincoln Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1908 Lincoln Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Maris KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 1522 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $551,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1522 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WILGUERRE FRANCOIS SWEET DREAM REALTY, LLC

    • 305 Lows Hollow Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $431,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Lows Hollow Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      305 Lows Hollow Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• 301 Clover Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $413,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Clover Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      301 Clover Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lois Kain COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 368 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $392,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      368 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

    • 324 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $471,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      324 Liberty Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Treich RE/MAX

    • 317 Jessamine Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $715,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Jessamine Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      317 Jessamine Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $594,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Reservoir Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      77 Reservoir Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

• 122 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Est $709,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      122 Birch Ln, Bloomsbury, NJ 08804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SEAN UNTAMO KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 401 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $671,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      401 Aldin Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scuderi RE/MAX

    • 213 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $715,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      213 Willever Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA CRAIG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 538 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $372,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      538 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LARRY LANDON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 532 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $327,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      532 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Butler RE/MAX

    • 528 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $253,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      528 N Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Porter WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home