2,686

Homes in ZIP Code 08886

Section Image
    • 133 Revere Rd Unit 40, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Revere Rd Unit 40, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      133 Revere Rd Unit 40, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,300
      • Mar 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

    • 105 Marlboro Cir Unit 105, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $350,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Marlboro Cir Unit 105, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Marlboro Cir Unit 105, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARYANNE E. DEVITA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 604 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $525,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      604 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LISA-MARIE HABIB ORANGE KEY REALTY

    • 608 Honeybrook Cir Unit 11608, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $269,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Honeybrook Cir Unit 11608, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      608 Honeybrook Cir Unit 11608, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sara Tozzi RE/MAX

    • 717 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $551,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      717 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LINDA HAUGHEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1240 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $343,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1240 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KENNETH SOBIESKI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1232 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $372,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1232 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 304 Thomas Carling Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $697,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Thomas Carling Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      304 Thomas Carling Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Quiana Smith KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    • 638 Honeybrook Cir Unit 12638, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $270,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Honeybrook Cir Unit 12638, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      638 Honeybrook Cir Unit 12638, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kelly RE/MAX

    • 1311 Eagles Nest Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $415,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Eagles Nest Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1311 Eagles Nest Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cook RE/MAX

    • 28 Overlook Dr Unit 8028, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $247,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Overlook Dr Unit 8028, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28 Overlook Dr Unit 8028, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LINDA KALAFUT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 809 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $552,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      809 Mary Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent FRANCA CARBONE KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 606 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $538,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      606 Patricia Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 30, 2019

• /20

      Est $250,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Honeybrook Cir Unit 11612, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      612 Honeybrook Cir Unit 11612, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Damiano Weichert Realtors

    • 320 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $515,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      320 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 22, 2020

• 531 Goldfinch Terrace Unit 531, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $373,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Goldfinch Terrace Unit 531, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      531 Goldfinch Terrace Unit 531, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Thygesen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 464 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $486,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      464 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NADINE LOCASCIO KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 415 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $521,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      415 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Boylan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 384 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $507,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      384 Hamilton Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 4 Spring Run Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $805,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spring Run Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Spring Run Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent FRED DILORENZO KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 2139 New Village Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $440,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 New Village Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2139 New Village Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JAMES J. OLSON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 414 Homestead Ct Unit 5414, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $364,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Homestead Ct Unit 5414, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      414 Homestead Ct Unit 5414, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cook RE/MAX

    • 11 Quarry Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $460,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Quarry Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Quarry Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE GETTO FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 810 S Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $661,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 S Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      810 S Main St, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1101 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $659,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1101 Monroe Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent NATE LIMARDO RE/MAX

    • 428 Homestead Ct Unit 428, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $354,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Homestead Ct Unit 428, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      428 Homestead Ct Unit 428, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DAYNE WALZ WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 84 Overlook Dr Unit 10084, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $257,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Overlook Dr Unit 10084, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      84 Overlook Dr Unit 10084, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 415 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $731,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      415 Greens Ridge Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,001
      • Apr 15, 2019

• 1610 Adams Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $729,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Adams Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1610 Adams Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE HAUCK RE/MAX

    • 1242 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $360,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1242 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

    • 730 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $524,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      730 Jackson Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 6 Carpenter Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $701,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carpenter Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Carpenter Ln, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,200
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MARK J. GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    • 213 Arbor Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $658,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Arbor Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      213 Arbor Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1501 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $501,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1501 Megan Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

    • 1207 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $479,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1207 Burrows Dr, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DELBERT D. RAGSDALE JR. BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 234 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 234, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $361,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 234, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      234 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 234, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 533 Goldfinch Terrace Unit 533, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $387,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Goldfinch Terrace Unit 533, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      533 Goldfinch Terrace Unit 533, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HUI CHUN MAO ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 101 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $525,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      101 Fox Run Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LINDA HAUGHEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 519 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $771,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      519 Dori Place, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 508 Marlin Farm Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $905,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Marlin Farm Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      508 Marlin Farm Rd, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD SPENCER 5TH EXP REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home