455

Recently Sold Stillwater, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    419 Maple St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,302

    Last Listing Agent John Pecchia Welcome Home Productions, LLC

    419 Maple St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /81

    $426,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    123 Pine St E, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,827

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tettamanzi Keller Williams Premier Realty

    123 Pine St E, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14565 Upper 56th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,499

    Last Listing Agent Lana Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    14565 Upper 56th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /60

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3543 Eben Way, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,074

    Last Listing Agent David Reed RE/MAX Results

    3543 Eben Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /41

    $650,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1524 1st St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,097

    Last Listing Agent Carmel Carver Coldwell Banker Realty

    1524 1st St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /27

    $346,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2540 Interlachen Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,818

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gimpel Keller Williams Select Realty

    2540 Interlachen Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /25

    $415,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    513 Mulberry St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,374

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Junker Coldwell Banker Realty

    513 Mulberry St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /31

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    201 6th St S, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,779

    Last Listing Agent Anne Anderson eXp Realty

    201 6th St S, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /41

    $1,095,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4270 McDonald Dr N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,333

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Klepac Edina Realty, Inc.

    4270 McDonald Dr N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10071 75th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,192

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lentsch RE/MAX Results

    10071 75th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /67

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13390 26th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,538

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Housley Pass Keller Williams Premier Realty

    13390 26th St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /32

    $297,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 148, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,864

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Garofalo LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

  • /33

    $270,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 350, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,132

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6375 Saint Croix Trail N Unit 150, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,297

    Last Listing Agent Christine Savard Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $122,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    TBD Odell Ave N, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $469,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber James RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    TBD Odell Ave N, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

Showing Results 441 - 455, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home