16,749

Properties in ZIP Code 95206

Section Image
    • 1415 Capitola Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $405,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Capitola Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1415 Capitola Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Herra Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 2053 Houston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $364,068 Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Houston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2053 Houston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance McHan Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 2850 Houston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $384,532 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Houston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2850 Houston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Plambeck Real Broker

    • 1752 Thousand Oaks Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $396,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Thousand Oaks Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1752 Thousand Oaks Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Machado All City Homes

    • /7

      Est $406,336 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Chicago Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      644 Chicago Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Mayfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 960 Irene St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $381,836 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Irene St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      960 Irene St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Merenda eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 2172 Moncado Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $396,707 Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Moncado Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2172 Moncado Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Zachariah Josh Zachariah, Broker

    • 840 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $335,835 Not Listed For Sale

      840 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      840 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Urbano Tafoya First Valley Real Estate Company

    • 862 Herman St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $320,838 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Herman St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      862 Herman St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inmar Barrera RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $425,803 Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Swenson Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1786 Swenson Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Loucel Windermere Rowland Realty

    • 2220 Dry Creek Way, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $410,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Dry Creek Way, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2220 Dry Creek Way, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Escove Excel Realty

    • 2399 Sea Ranch Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $416,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2399 Sea Ranch Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2399 Sea Ranch Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Guizar Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 1915 Quaker Ridge Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $409,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Quaker Ridge Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1915 Quaker Ridge Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Bautista HomeSmart PV and Associates

    • 1993 Quaker Ridge Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $388,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1993 Quaker Ridge Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1993 Quaker Ridge Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,700
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silva Delta Properties

    • 1507 Capitola Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $423,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Capitola Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1507 Capitola Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Engel-Aguilar KW Central Valley

    • 1483 Capitola Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $423,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Capitola Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1483 Capitola Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Humberto Vasquez DCG Strategies, Inc

    • 1558 Laguna Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $419,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Laguna Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1558 Laguna Cir, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Moore Mequity Real Estate

    • 1842 S Argonaut St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $349,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1842 S Argonaut St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1842 S Argonaut St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrina Tiffany PMZ Real Estate

    • 836 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $270,848 Not Listed For Sale

      836 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      836 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Minjares Keller Williams Realty

    • 822 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $267,453 Not Listed For Sale

      822 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      822 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Bautista RE/MAX

    • 789 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $350,755 Not Listed For Sale

      789 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      789 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Anson Remax One

    • 821 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $435,542 Not Listed For Sale

      821 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      821 W 5th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• 2146 S Yosemite St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $355,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2146 S Yosemite St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2146 S Yosemite St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Holkesvig KW Central Valley

    • 673 Boston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $391,839 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Boston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      673 Boston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C. Ray Brower Epique Inc

    • 723 Boston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $367,074 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Boston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      723 Boston Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,895
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silva Delta Properties

    • 2333 Lever Blvd, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $338,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Lever Blvd, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2333 Lever Blvd, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Peterson PMZ Real Estate

    • 627 E Worth St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $173,191 Not Listed For Sale

      627 E Worth St, Stockton, CA 95206

      627 E Worth St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Carmona RE/MAX

    • 542 E Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 E Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      542 E Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Miller eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 406 E Clay St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $329,677 Not Listed For Sale

      406 E Clay St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      406 E Clay St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson PMZ Real Estate

    • 420 E Jackson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $292,362 Not Listed For Sale

      420 E Jackson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      420 E Jackson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Cheng

    • 404 E Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $386,622 Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      404 E Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Monje Blue Door Realty Inc

    • 1137 S Center St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $377,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 S Center St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1137 S Center St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Davenport Lynel Ford Realty

    • /16

      Est $327,464 Not Listed For Sale

      123 W Jackson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      123 W Jackson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Alvarado Keenan Howard Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $284,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 S Stanislaus St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1326 S Stanislaus St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Rodriguez Meraki Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $390,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 S Grant St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1022 S Grant St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Okerson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1105 S Stanislaus St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $290,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S Stanislaus St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1105 S Stanislaus St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Sepulveda Sepulveda Real Estate

    • 1200 S California St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $279,575 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S California St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1200 S California St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Stolz eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 1015 S California St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $255,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S California St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1015 S California St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ramirez BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

    • 517 E Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $292,137 Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      517 E Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rodriguez Paramount Real Estate

    • 346 E Worth St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $364,400 Not Listed For Sale

      346 E Worth St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      346 E Worth St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Riccardi HomeSmart PV & Associates

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home