16,749

Properties in ZIP Code 95206

Section Image
    • 923 S Center St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $434,478 Not Listed For Sale

      923 S Center St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      923 S Center St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Espino Approved Real Estate Group

    • 224 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $347,048 Not Listed For Sale

      224 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      224 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Aguilar Robert Husman Real Estate

    • 204 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $420,531 Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Amador PMZ Real Estate

    • 535 W Clay St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $346,205 Not Listed For Sale

      535 W Clay St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      535 W Clay St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Ruiz 3Sixty Real Estate

    • 929 S Lincoln St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $237,205 Not Listed For Sale

      929 S Lincoln St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      929 S Lincoln St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Budilo eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 714 E Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $224,633 Not Listed For Sale

      714 E Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      714 E Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,250
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 920 S Sutter St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $326,053 Not Listed For Sale

      920 S Sutter St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      920 S Sutter St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Herra Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 38 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $299,991 Not Listed For Sale

      38 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      38 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rodriguez Marathon Realty

    • 1021 S Commerce St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $322,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 S Commerce St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1021 S Commerce St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrina Tiffany PMZ Real Estate

    • 136 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $410,177 Not Listed For Sale

      136 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      136 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Daigre eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 227 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $328,902 Not Listed For Sale

      227 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      227 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristy Ramirez KW Central Valley

    • 205 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $337,520 Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      205 W Jefferson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Crossland Keller Williams Realty

    • 1019 S Madison St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $332,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 S Madison St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1965
      1019 S Madison St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrina Tiffany PMZ Real Estate

    • 1028 S Van Buren St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $413,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 S Van Buren St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      1028 S Van Buren St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 535% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harrison McHan Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 316 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $306,089 Not Listed For Sale

      316 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      316 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Devers PMZ Real Estate

    • 420 W Jackson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $414,843 Not Listed For Sale

      420 W Jackson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      420 W Jackson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Rodriguez Real Estate Professionals 4 you

    • 17986 Amador Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

      Est $806,633 Not Listed For Sale

      17986 Amador Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17986 Amador Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Samawi Compass

    • 645 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $104,989 Not Listed For Sale

      645 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      645 W Anderson St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Beyer HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /29

      Est $501,278 Not Listed For Sale

      3226 Vermillion Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3226 Vermillion Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Reyna BHHS Drysdale

    • 1098 Brick and Tile Cir Unit Ci, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $455,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Brick and Tile Cir Unit Ci, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1098 Brick and Tile Cir Unit Ci, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zeb Plante Cal Direct Realty, Inc.

    • 3323 S El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $282,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 S El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95206

      3323 S El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alma Padilla Duran Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3053 Ogden Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $478,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3053 Ogden Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3053 Ogden Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia Olmos BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

    • 1845 Decarli St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $599,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Decarli St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1845 Decarli St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Berenice Alvarez RE/MAX

    • 435 W 7th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $426,700 Not Listed For Sale

      435 W 7th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      435 W 7th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Celina Paniagua KW Central Valley

    • 7710 S Airport Way, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $1,960,068 Not Listed For Sale

      7710 S Airport Way, Stockton, CA 95206

      7710 S Airport Way, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kietzke Kietzke&Kramer Properties Inc.

    • 1214 S Grant St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $426,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 S Grant St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1214 S Grant St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ana Resendiz Real Estate Professionals 4 you

    • 1453 Josephine St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $135,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Josephine St, Stockton, CA 95206

      1453 Josephine St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,800
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Jimenez Paramount Real Estate

    • 3843 Lanyard Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $487,395 Not Listed For Sale

      3843 Lanyard Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3843 Lanyard Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ramirez BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

    • 3917 Lanyard Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $481,336 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Lanyard Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3917 Lanyard Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Post Cove Real Estate

    • 331 E 7th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $392,566 Not Listed For Sale

      331 E 7th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      331 E 7th St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Honelia Enriquez-Reyes BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $65,207 Not Listed For Sale

      707 E Worth St, Stockton, CA 95206

      707 E Worth St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Dossman Keller Williams San Jose Gateway

    • 1121 Folsom St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $123,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Folsom St, Stockton, CA 95206

      1121 Folsom St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Watson RE/MAX

    • 2605 S Van Buren St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $454,519 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 S Van Buren St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2605 S Van Buren St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

• 2218 Bayliner Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $465,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Bayliner Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2218 Bayliner Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kenyon 1st Capital

    • 2215 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $526,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2215 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geneva Bamidele Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 1814 Branson Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330

      Est $937,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Branson Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1814 Branson Ct, Lathrop, CA 95330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hall Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 4023 Lanyard Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $494,671 Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Lanyard Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4023 Lanyard Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pastrikas Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 1834 S B St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $501,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 S B St, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1834 S B St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Amador PMZ Real Estate

    • 2985 Old Oak Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $569,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2985 Old Oak Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2985 Old Oak Ct, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Orr Redfin Corporation

    • 3320 S Airport Way, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $489,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 S Airport Way, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3320 S Airport Way, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,999
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raelene Mellinger Busy Bee Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home