16,749

Properties in ZIP Code 95206

Section Image
    • 8790 W Howard Rd, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $1,529,664 Not Listed For Sale

      8790 W Howard Rd, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8790 W Howard Rd, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Feuerbach eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3904 Seashore Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $576,594 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Seashore Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3904 Seashore Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Costello Compass

    • 2355 Starboard Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $496,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Starboard Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2355 Starboard Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ramirez BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

    • 4129 Papillion Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $450,873 Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Papillion Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4129 Papillion Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AL Espinor Jr. Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 4218 Pock Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $509,814 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Pock Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      4218 Pock Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Massey Kw Sierra Foothills

    • 3530 Mourfield Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $550,606 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Mourfield Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3530 Mourfield Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

• 1766 Old Oak Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $499,489 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Old Oak Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1766 Old Oak Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Lanier Realta Homes and Loans

    • 2346 Starboard Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $519,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Starboard Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2346 Starboard Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason De Leon Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2331 Starboard Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $502,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Starboard Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2331 Starboard Ln, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    • 11700 W Lower Jones Rd, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $3,626,529 Not Listed For Sale

      11700 W Lower Jones Rd, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1951
      11700 W Lower Jones Rd, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $3,387/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,546,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Cecchini Collins Realty Inc.

    • 2420 El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $112,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95206

      2420 El Dorado St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Carvalho PMZ Real Estate

    • 2319 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $533,835 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2319 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lam Real Broker

    • 1671 Thirteenth St E, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $464,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Thirteenth St E, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1671 Thirteenth St E, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Mills PMZ Real Estate

    • 1815 S Stockton St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $144,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 S Stockton St, Stockton, CA 95206

      1815 S Stockton St, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Eidson Macan Equities, Inc

    • 2335 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $487,543 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2335 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irma Capas KW Central Valley

    • 1917 Outrigger Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330

      Est $943,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Outrigger Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1917 Outrigger Ln, Lathrop, CA 95330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Anderson Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 1913 Old Oak Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $518,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Old Oak Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1913 Old Oak Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dollesin Loans Realty Elite Corporation

    • 2255 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $496,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2255 Tidewind Dr, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Azuela Ayala KW Central Valley

    • 449 W Ivy Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Est $276,933 Not Listed For Sale

      449 W Ivy Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      449 W Ivy Ave, Stockton, CA 95206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frew Tibebu Coldwell Banker Valley Central

    • 18295 Big Bear Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

      Est $852,492 Not Listed For Sale

      18295 Big Bear Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18295 Big Bear Dr, Lathrop, CA 95330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arvinder Sekhon EXIT Realty Consultants

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home