3,428

Brookside Homes

Section Image
    • 6323 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $829,585 Not Listed For Sale

      6323 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6323 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Spivey Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 5960 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $584,217 Not Listed For Sale

      5960 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5960 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JJ Godi HOMWRX

    • 5045 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $530,947 Not Listed For Sale

      5045 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5045 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristopher Zarco Wofford Realty Group

    • 5051 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $490,944 Not Listed For Sale

      5051 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5051 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Serena Calderon RE/MAX

    • 5832 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,041,894 Not Listed For Sale

      5832 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5832 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,900
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Chan Simple Realty

    • 4507 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,258,454 Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4507 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Colangelo Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 4401 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $927,576 Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4401 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liorah Rose Cochran Partners Real Estate

    • 5104 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,014,352 Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5104 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Werner Werner Properties

    • 3820 Windy Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $469,421 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Windy Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3820 Windy Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Belcher Belcher Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3838 Windy Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $521,726 Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Windy Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3838 Windy Cove Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 5269 Poppy Hills Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $905,836 Not Listed For Sale

      5269 Poppy Hills Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5269 Poppy Hills Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Woods PMZ Real Estate

    • 5089 Bay View Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $694,325 Not Listed For Sale

      5089 Bay View Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5089 Bay View Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Davis Majestic Property Management, Inc.

    • 4957 Bay View Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $734,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4957 Bay View Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4957 Bay View Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liorah Rose Cochran Partners Real Estate

    • 5504 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $925,663 Not Listed For Sale

      5504 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5504 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hong Zhang PMZ Real Estate

    • 4018 Pine Lake Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $727,022 Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Pine Lake Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4018 Pine Lake Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

• 4735 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,101,662 Not Listed For Sale

      4735 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4735 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

    • 4127 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $885,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4127 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,999
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Werner Werner Properties

    • 4124 Sun River Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $517,697 Not Listed For Sale

      4124 Sun River Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4124 Sun River Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Dickhoff Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 4154 Pinehurst Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $694,257 Not Listed For Sale

      4154 Pinehurst Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4154 Pinehurst Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,888
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hardcastle PMZ Real Estate

    • 4329 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,301,371 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4329 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Werner Werner Properties

    • 4409 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4409 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,600
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Goold PMZ Real Estate

    • 4311 Gleneagles Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $990,910 Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Gleneagles Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4311 Gleneagles Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Davies Partners Real Estate

    • 3826 Gleneagles Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,151,780 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Gleneagles Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3826 Gleneagles Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gonzalez RE/MAX

    • 4460 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,277,858 Not Listed For Sale

      4460 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4460 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mohan The Mohan Group

    • 4410 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,192,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4410 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Werner Werner Properties

    • 4541 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $848,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4541 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4541 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mohan The Mohan Group

    • 4621 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $780,569 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4621 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,500
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Davies Partners Real Estate

    • 3635 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $476,776 Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3635 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Intero Real Estate Services

    • 4302 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $602,575 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4302 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meredith RE/MAX

    • 4352 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $519,379 Not Listed For Sale

      4352 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4352 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,888
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Belcher Belcher Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3981 Glen Abby Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,130,219 Not Listed For Sale

      3981 Glen Abby Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3981 Glen Abby Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,158,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

    • 4433 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $499,491 Not Listed For Sale

      4433 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4433 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cockrell PMZ Real Estate

    • 3045 Carousel Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $436,587 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 Carousel Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3045 Carousel Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barkev Andriopoulos HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3052 Carousel Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $450,453 Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Carousel Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3052 Carousel Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Renwick KW Central Valley

    • 3054 Carousel Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $413,066 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Carousel Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3054 Carousel Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Ruiz Nye and Associates

    • 4244 Pinehurst Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $629,551 Not Listed For Sale

      4244 Pinehurst Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4244 Pinehurst Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

    • 4536 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $505,114 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4536 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Keller Marketing Masters Realty Group

    • 4412 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,156,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4412 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

    • 4404 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $716,990 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4404 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Lewis PMZ Real Estate

    • 4708 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $985,490 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4708 Saint Andrews Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pereyra Republic Realty Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home