3,428

Brookside Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $1,451,380 Not Listed For Sale

      4677 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4677 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,389,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raelene Sprague Notable Real Estate

    • 3733 Gleneagles Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $833,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 Gleneagles Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3733 Gleneagles Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,500
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

    • 6237 Crooked Stick Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $2,381,971 Not Listed For Sale

      6237 Crooked Stick Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6237 Crooked Stick Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

    • 3921 Glen Abby Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $800,877 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Glen Abby Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3921 Glen Abby Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenn San Tran RE/MAX

    • 3933 Glen Abby Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $872,145 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Glen Abby Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3933 Glen Abby Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meredith RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $680,543 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Blower RE/MAX

    • 3660 Arrowhead Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $585,770 Not Listed For Sale

      3660 Arrowhead Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3660 Arrowhead Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Delgadillo EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 2923 Snowbrook Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $620,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Snowbrook Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2923 Snowbrook Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hunt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2928 Pebble Falls Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $591,685 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Pebble Falls Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2928 Pebble Falls Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Belcher Belcher Real Estate, Inc.

    • 4560 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $595,833 Not Listed For Sale

      4560 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4560 Winding River Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Lewis PMZ Real Estate

    • 6869 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $495,759 Not Listed For Sale

      6869 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6869 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cosgrove Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 6851 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $473,887 Not Listed For Sale

      6851 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6851 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Gonzalez PMZ Real Estate

    • 3827 Tudor Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $745,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Tudor Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3827 Tudor Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Laber Laber Enterprises

    • 3860 Tudor Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $607,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Tudor Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3860 Tudor Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hardin Keller Williams Realty

    • 4159 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $641,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4159 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

• 4155 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $566,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4155 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4155 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Werner Werner Properties

    • 4135 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $488,196 Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4135 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lela Nelson Lela Nelson Realty

    • 4349 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $517,858 Not Listed For Sale

      4349 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4349 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Jenkins Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 4293 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $533,939 Not Listed For Sale

      4293 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4293 Boulder Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Janssen Concierge Homes

    • 4205 Carousel Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $477,863 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Carousel Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4205 Carousel Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Orello RE/MAX

    • 5727 Vintage Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $519,476 Not Listed For Sale

      5727 Vintage Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5727 Vintage Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Corren RMC Real Estate

    • 4336 Heritage Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $500,782 Not Listed For Sale

      4336 Heritage Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4336 Heritage Place, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Peterson PMZ Real Estate

    • 5593 Vintage Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $487,767 Not Listed For Sale

      5593 Vintage Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5593 Vintage Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kimball Volant Real Estate Services

    • 3219 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $497,727 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3219 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Haner RE/MAX

    • 3223 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $470,726 Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3223 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Haner RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $427,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3244 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Foster Pacific Oak Homes

    • 3250 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $458,386 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3250 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pereyra Republic Realty Group

    • 3322 Pinehurst Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $855,782 Not Listed For Sale

      3322 Pinehurst Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3322 Pinehurst Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Sepulveda Sepulveda Real Estate

    • 4686 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $938,175 Not Listed For Sale

      4686 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4686 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Davies Partners Real Estate

    • 4577 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $838,551 Not Listed For Sale

      4577 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4577 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Becker Beck, Realtors

    • 4649 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $1,417,586 Not Listed For Sale

      4649 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4649 Pine Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Lewis PMZ Real Estate

    • 5311 Sienna Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $526,811 Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Sienna Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5311 Sienna Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Jardin BHHS Drysdale

    • 3204 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $504,275 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3204 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Parth Ghai Valley Pacific Realty and Investment

    • 3128 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $521,216 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3128 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Smallie Global Realty Services

    • 3122 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $436,323 Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3122 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Kraetsch Douglas Kraetsch, Broker

    • 4683 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $759,965 Not Listed For Sale

      4683 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4683 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heang Chan Heang Chan, Broker

    • 3686 Heron Lakes Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $529,484 Not Listed For Sale

      3686 Heron Lakes Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3686 Heron Lakes Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

• 4744 Longcove Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $941,159 Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Longcove Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4744 Longcove Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meredith RE/MAX

    • 4824 Longcove Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $982,981 Not Listed For Sale

      4824 Longcove Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4824 Longcove Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,888
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Rouhani Compass

    • 3676 Whispering Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $394,315 Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Whispering Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3676 Whispering Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Basso Jean McGurk, Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home