3,428

Brookside Homes

Section Image
  • 3828 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $527,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3828 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,168

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Mora VIP Premier Realty

    3828 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 4110 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $734,657 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4110 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karylene Mann Partners Real Estate

  • /25

    $689,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    4111 Riverbrook Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

    Welcome to your private Brookside estate! This stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom Mediterranean-style home offers 3,172 sq ft of luxurious living space on a beautifully landscaped 0.29-acre lot. Step inside to discover an open floor plan with soaring ceilings, formal living and dining rooms, and a spacious family room with fireplace perfect for gatherings. The gourmet kitchen features a breakfast

    Rick Wilson

    4111 Riverbrook Ct, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 3663 Saint Andrews Dr Unit 16, Stockton, CA 95219

    $520,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3663 Saint Andrews Dr Unit 16, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,895

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hardcastle PMZ Real Estate

    3663 Saint Andrews Dr Unit 16, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 6510 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $528,535 Not Listed For Sale

      6510 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6510 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Brazile Brazile Realty

  • /36

    $645,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    3838 Annandale Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

    Situated in The Classics. this gorgeous Brookside home behind the main gates is just steps to the clubhouse. The living room offers a captivating space for relaxation and enjoyment, featuring a stately fireplace that creates a warm ambiance and a high ceiling that imparts an expansive sense of openness, all framed by elegant crown molding. Culinary aspirations find their perfect setting within

    Brady Rankin The Mohan Group

    3838 Annandale Ct, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 3635 Hidden Brook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    $410,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3635 Hidden Brook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,360

    Last Listing Agent Tami Tuel Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    3635 Hidden Brook Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 6332 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $573,147 Not Listed For Sale

      6332 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6332 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Peralta Alliance Bay Realty

  • /37

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    5070 Moss Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    Corner home in desirable Brookside West with NO HOA! 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage with remote. Features an updated tiled kitchen with granite counters, double sink, dishwasher, and ample cabinets. Dining area opens to the backyard. Spacious family room plus separate living room with fireplace. Bedrooms have laminate flooring; two include mirrored closets. Primary suite offers a walk-in

    Ranjita Nand American Realty & Financial Group

    5070 Moss Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 4576 Winding River Cir Unit 1, Stockton, CA 95219

    $482,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4576 Winding River Cir Unit 1, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,705

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Renwick KW Central Valley

    4576 Winding River Cir Unit 1, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 4877 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $467,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4877 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4877 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ingwerson PMZ Real Estate

  • /65

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    3888 Pine Lake Cir Unit 33, Stockton, CA 95219

    Experience exclusive living and good fortune in this two-story lakefront property situated in the prestigious Brookside Estates. Designed with modern features and functionality in mind, this home offers a generous floor plan that includes five spacious bedrooms and four full bathrooms, catering to both comfort and luxury. Enjoy breathtaking views and serene surroundings that enhance the lifestyle

    Socorro Contreras Realty ONE Group Zoom

    3888 Pine Lake Cir Unit 33, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 3940 Pine Lake Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $835,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3940 Pine Lake Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,049

    Last Listing Agent Randy Thomas Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    3940 Pine Lake Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 6186 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $744,626 Not Listed For Sale

      6186 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6186 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Godi HOMWRX

  • /48

    $523,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    4882 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    Located within the highly regarded Lincoln School District and the desirable Brookside Community, this inviting two-story home offers 4 bedrooms and a versatile, functional layout. Enjoy separate living and family rooms, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The formal dining room sets the stage for gatherings, while the spacious kitchen opens to the family room featuring a cozy

    Tony Gao Collins Realty Inc.

    4882 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 5126 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $930,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5126 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,904

    Last Listing Agent Beth Meredith Grupe Real Estate

    5126 Spanish Bay Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 4151 Victrola Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $486,893 Not Listed For Sale

      4151 Victrola Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4151 Victrola Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aguilera Keller Williams Central Valley

  • /29

    $570,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    5506 Thornhill Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

    This 4-bedroom home with a versatile loft offers flexible living, including a downstairs bedroom and full bath. Features include hardwood flooring, tile roof, kitchen island, newer stove and dishwasher, and abundant natural light. The spacious primary suite includes a walk-in closet, dual sinks, and a separate tub and shower. Enjoy community amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, park, and tennis

    Jahari Williams Catalyst Real Estate Professionals

    5506 Thornhill Ct, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 3647 Whispering Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $347,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3647 Whispering Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,180

    Last Listing Agent Mike Samawi Compass

    3647 Whispering Creek Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 4955 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $465,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4955 Timepiece Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lundquist Cornerstone Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    6809 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    Welcome to 6809 Brook Falls Circle a beautifully maintained two-story home located within the desirable Brook Falls gated community in Stockton. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1,972 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home blends comfort, functionality, and convenience. Step inside to a bright and inviting living room highlighted by soaring vaulted ceilings that

    Kierston Kellstrom HomeSmart PV & Associates

    6809 Brook Falls Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 3342 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $500,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3342 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,479

    Last Listing Agent Eric Quillinan Help-U-Sell Alpha Realty

    3342 Amberfield Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 6003 Tugboat Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $548,941 Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Tugboat Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6003 Tugboat Ln, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,700
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hong Zhang PMZ Real Estate

  • /97

    $1,350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft

    4218 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    Experience refined living in this mostly single-story masterpiece, perfectly positioned on the golf course with wonderful, picturesque views. Custom-built by a builder for his own family, this exceptional home showcases superior quality, thoughtful design, and distinctive craftsmanship throughout. Enter through a private courtyard and into a warm, inviting space via large, grand antique wooden

    Beth Meredith Grupe Real Estate

    4218 Pebble Beach Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 3741 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $475,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3741 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,297

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Martin Radius Agent Realty

    3741 Bridlewood Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 5831 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $738,146 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5831 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandri Kearns RE/MAX

  • /38

    $499,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    3653 Saint Andrews Dr Unit 14, Stockton, CA 95219

    Welcome HOME to this beautiful Brookside GOLF VILLA with LAKE VIEWS! Updated and gorgeous, move right in and enjoy resort style living with the Brookside golf course, country club, pool, tennis and pickleball courts all within walking distance. This upper level Villa features all living space on upper level with lower level parking, garage and entrance. Spacious and tranquil, this property

    Danielle Hardcastle PMZ Real Estate

    3653 Saint Andrews Dr Unit 14, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 6503 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $535,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6503 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,449

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Lewis PMZ Real Estate

    6503 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 6437 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $537,669 Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6437 Pine Meadow Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hardcastle PMZ Real Estate

  • /34

    $539,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    2903 Raintree Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

    Beautiful Brookside West Home with Pool, Spa & Expansive Backyard! Welcome to this stunning home nestled in the highly sought after Brookside West neighborhood! Located in a peaceful court, this spacious residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to find brand new carpet, fresh flooring in the entryway and bathrooms, new paint in select rooms, and modern

    Katrina Mendez RE/MAX Executive

    2903 Raintree Ct, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 3395 Willowbrook Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $605,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3395 Willowbrook Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,189

    Last Listing Agent Theophilus Cayenne PMZ Real Estate

    3395 Willowbrook Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 6096 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $595,426 Not Listed For Sale

      6096 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6096 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Patterson Cornerstone Real Estate Group

  • /103

    $1,550,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,967 Sq Ft

    3756 Gleneagles Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

    Set along the fairways of the prestigious Brookside Country Club, this impressive estate captures the essence of California living within Stockton's most desirable community. Spanning nearly 4,000 sqft, the residence blends generous scale with thoughtful design & sweeping views of the manicured golf course. Soaring vaulted ceilings with dramatic exposed architectural beams create a sense of

    Stephen Marshall Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    3756 Gleneagles Dr, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 3114 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    $430,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3114 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,938

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Garcia Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    3114 Autumn Chase Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 5838 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $534,812 Not Listed For Sale

      5838 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5838 Riverbank Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Cecchetti HOMWRX

  • /45

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    5301 Sage Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

    Located in the highly desirable, gated Brookside community, this beautifully refreshed home offers a prime location, comfort, and true move-in-ready convenience. Recent upgrades provide peace of mind and modern living, including a new roof (May 2025), new flooring (2024), and a fully updated kitchen featuring new cabinets and new countertops (May 2024). The home also shines with fresh interior

    Kim Hang Nguyen Block Change Real Estate

    5301 Sage Ct, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 2910 Raintree Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

    $750,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2910 Raintree Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,042

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Sanborn PMZ Real Estate

    2910 Raintree Ct, Stockton, CA 95219
    • 4434 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Est $971,249 Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4434 Spyglass Dr, Stockton, CA 95219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Orello RE/MAX

  • /22

    $510,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    3741 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219

    Modern Single-Story Living in Brookside! Experience the perfect combination of value and style in the highly sought-after Brookside community. Priced competitively at 510,000, this charming single-story home is the definition of move-in ready, offering the turnkey lifestyle you've been searching for. The Home: Freshly Updated: Step inside to find a vibrant, open-concept living and family area

    Chris Buchanan Intero Real Estate Services

    3741 Brook Valley Cir, Stockton, CA 95219
  • 3850 Annandale Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

    $625,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3850 Annandale Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,683

    Last Listing Agent Liorah Rose Cochran Partners Real Estate

    3850 Annandale Ct, Stockton, CA 95219

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home